Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | 2:26:38 | 1092 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 2:31:75 | 1019 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 2:35:19 | 973 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 2:36:33 | 958 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 2:38:90 | 925 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:39:91 | 913 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 2:40:51 | 905 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 2:41:02 | 899 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GALY Lara | 2003 | 2:42:26 | 883 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 2:44:16 | 859 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 2:44:63 | 854 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | 2:44:83 | 851 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | 2:45:85 | 839 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 2:45:98 | 837 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | 2:47:57 | 818 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 2:49:80 | 792 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 2:49:97 | 790 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
18 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 2:50:63 | 782 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | 2:52:96 | 755 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 2:53:76 | 746 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 2:55:13 | 730 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 2:59:27 | 684 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
23 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | 2:59:60 | 680 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
24 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 3:00:28 | 673 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | 3:00:98 | 665 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | 3:01:12 | 664 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
27 | PINCHI Charline | 2005 | 3:06:63 | 605 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | 3:11:66 | 555 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
29 | DARGENT Audrey | 2000 | 3:13:12 | 540 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
30 | ARNAUD Anaïs | 2005 | 3:15:93 | 513 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
31 | ALLEGRE Mathilde | 2004 | 3:20:56 | 470 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
32 | EYCHENNE Celia | 2005 | 3:21:94 | 458 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA |