Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 4:20:26 | 1073 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 4:22:11 | 1058 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 4:30:66 | 989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 4:32:44 | 975 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 4:33:49 | 966 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | 4:37:81 | 933 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 4:40:90 | 909 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
8 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 4:47:51 | 860 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | 4:34:66 | 957 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 4:35:54 | 950 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 4:48:52 | 852 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 4:50:21 | 840 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | COULON Dorian | 1990 | 4:55:11 | 804 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 4:56:70 | 793 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | 4:58:20 | 782 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | 5:08:30 | 713 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 4:59:01 | 777 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 5:03:43 | 746 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | 5:04:97 | 735 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | 5:12:52 | 685 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 5:21:07 | 629 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HERAUT Matéo | 2002 | 5:47:17 | 475 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
7 | CHAHBAR Sofiane | 2001 | 5:55:89 | 428 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | 6:17:62 | 322 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 4:21:28 | 1064 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 4:25:48 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
3 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 4:25:59 | 1029 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 4:31:18 | 985 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | 4:34:24 | 960 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 4:35:70 | 949 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 4:38:21 | 930 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 4:38:25 | 929 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
9 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | 4:38:36 | 929 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
10 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 4:41:81 | 902 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
11 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | 4:46:05 | 870 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 4:51:30 | 832 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
13 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | 4:52:37 | 824 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 4:53:43 | 816 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
15 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 4:54:37 | 810 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COULON Dorian | 1990 | 4:55:26 | 803 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 4:55:65 | 800 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
18 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | 4:58:91 | 777 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 4:59:71 | 772 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
20 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 5:00:22 | 768 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | 5:11:54 | 691 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | 5:13:33 | 679 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DIAS Enzo | 2000 | 5:15:43 | 666 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
24 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 5:18:63 | 645 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 5:22:32 | 621 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARPENTIER Hugo | 1999 | 5:42:81 | 499 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HERAUT Matéo | 2002 | 5:53:36 | 442 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
28 | CHAHBAR Sofiane | 2001 | 6:01:97 | 397 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CALIPPE-LEBAILLE Ricardo | 2000 | 6:07:75 | 369 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | 6:16:01 | 330 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RADOULI Naoufal | 2000 | 6:35:43 | 247 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA |