Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 0:29:76 | 1243 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:30:00 | 1229 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 0:30:88 | 1179 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | 0:31:37 | 1152 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:31:44 | 1148 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 0:31:49 | 1145 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:31:91 | 1122 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:32:32 | 1100 | CN BALMA | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:32:17 | 1108 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:32:46 | 1092 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | 0:32:64 | 1083 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 0:32:88 | 1070 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
5 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:33:15 | 1055 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 0:33:39 | 1043 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
7 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:33:47 | 1039 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 0:34:06 | 1008 | CN AUCH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:33:28 | 1049 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:33:86 | 1018 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:34:06 | 1008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:34:17 | 1002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:34:70 | 975 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 0:35:12 | 954 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | 0:35:99 | 910 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 0:29:91 | 1234 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:31:03 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | 0:31:10 | 1167 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | 0:31:35 | 1153 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | 0:31:38 | 1151 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:31:77 | 1130 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 0:31:80 | 1128 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:31:81 | 1128 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
9 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:31:82 | 1127 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
10 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:32:11 | 1111 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 0:32:26 | 1103 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 0:32:51 | 1090 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
13 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | 0:32:59 | 1085 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
14 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | 0:32:72 | 1078 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:32:80 | 1074 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 0:33:04 | 1061 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
17 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:33:41 | 1042 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 0:33:53 | 1035 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
19 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:33:61 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | 0:33:66 | 1029 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
21 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | 0:33:92 | 1015 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 0:33:97 | 1012 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 0:34:07 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 0:34:19 | 1001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:34:34 | 993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | HAJJI Marvin | 1994 | 0:35:09 | 955 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
27 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | 0:35:38 | 941 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
28 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | 0:35:66 | 927 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | LABANDIBAR Peïo | 1996 | 0:35:71 | 924 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
30 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 0:35:86 | 917 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
31 | CHAUZY Cedric | 1996 | 0:36:07 | 906 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
32 | DUMONT Antoine | 1997 | 0:37:22 | 851 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | RAMONJIARIVONY Lita | 1997 | 0:37:63 | 832 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | ESCARTIN Xavier | 1997 | 0:37:69 | 829 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | 0:38:67 | 783 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | 0:39:04 | 767 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 0:40:02 | 723 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |