Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:26:04 | 1147 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:30:78 | 1081 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 2:33:50 | 1044 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | 2:36:61 | 1002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
5 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:37:54 | 990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:40:20 | 955 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | 2:41:41 | 940 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 2:43:37 | 915 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 2:38:93 | 972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 2:39:32 | 967 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 2:39:49 | 965 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | 2:40:38 | 953 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 2:41:36 | 940 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 2:41:89 | 934 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:48:15 | 855 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 2:49:28 | 842 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 2:47:15 | 868 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 2:48:02 | 857 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 2:48:60 | 850 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 2:51:87 | 810 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 2:54:36 | 781 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LARROZE-LAUGA Camille | 1998 | 2:55:37 | 769 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROSSIER Juline | 1997 | 2:56:01 | 762 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | VAILLANT Inès | 1998 | 2:57:30 | 747 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:27:23 | 1130 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 2:34:42 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:34:65 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | 2:36:09 | 1009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
5 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:39:35 | 966 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | 2:39:35 | 966 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 2:39:77 | 961 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 2:40:56 | 951 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 2:40:70 | 949 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 2:40:89 | 946 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | 2:40:98 | 945 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 2:42:07 | 931 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 2:43:15 | 918 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | 2:45:04 | 894 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
15 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:46:15 | 880 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 2:47:40 | 865 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 2:47:75 | 860 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 2:48:87 | 847 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 2:48:87 | 847 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | 2:53:09 | 796 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 2:53:84 | 787 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | LARROZE-LAUGA Camille | 1998 | 2:54:01 | 785 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | ROSSIER Juline | 1997 | 2:55:17 | 772 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | VAILLANT Inès | 1998 | 2:59:88 | 718 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | 3:07:17 | 638 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |