Compétition Départementale
GRAULHET
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 1:18:24 | 1117 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 1:30:70 | 840 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JARGEAC Romane | 2000 | 1:35:06 | 752 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | ROQUES Celine | 2001 | 1:40:91 | 642 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
5 | SENEGATS Juliette | 2001 | 1:41:79 | 626 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
6 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 1:43:43 | 597 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | 1:44:35 | 581 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ANDRIEU Clémence | 1997 | 1:46:12 | 551 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | URUTY Camille | 2002 | 1:46:83 | 540 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
10 | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | 1:48:86 | 506 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | THOREL Nour | 2004 | 1:49:37 | 498 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
12 | DELAGE Elise | 2001 | 1:49:40 | 498 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMBERT Klara | 2005 | 1:51:39 | 467 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | ESTEVES Lily | 2001 | 1:52:01 | 457 | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | FRA | ||
15 | BONNEMASON Margot | 2003 | 1:52:34 | 452 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | VIAL Flora | 2004 | 1:52:96 | 443 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GUILLIET Clemence | 2000 | 1:54:50 | 420 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | DALLE Léa | 2001 | 1:55:15 | 411 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | CLERMONT Roxane | 2003 | 1:55:25 | 409 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BELLIOT Manon | 2005 | 1:57:04 | 384 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LALBIN Lois | 2004 | 1:57:51 | 377 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BILHERAN Eloise | 2001 | 1:58:55 | 363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GUIDI Colyne | 2003 | 1:59:39 | 352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MESSEGUE Emma | 2002 | 2:00:12 | 342 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | CUNNAC Clémence | 2005 | 2:01:20 | 328 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | PEREZ Amelia | 2003 | 2:01:78 | 320 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BASON Pauline | 2001 | 2:02:85 | 307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | THOREL Marie | 2006 | 2:05:97 | 269 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
29 | MESSEGUE Romane | 2005 | 2:08:01 | 246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | ESCOURROU Meline | 2005 | 2:09:02 | 235 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CAILLAU Nour | 2006 | 2:11:18 | 212 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELAGE Fantine | 2004 | 2:17:60 | 150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | DOS SANTOS Cynthia | 2006 | 2:21:30 | 120 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |