Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:21:70 | 1199 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:21:89 | 1196 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 2:25:52 | 1147 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 2:29:16 | 1098 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:29:38 | 1095 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:30:40 | 1082 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:30:52 | 1080 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 2:25:56 | 1146 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 2:30:91 | 1075 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 2:30:91 | 1075 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 2:35:95 | 1011 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | 2:36:25 | 1007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 2:37:44 | 992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAUZY Cedric | 1996 | 2:39:88 | 962 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 2:46:00 | 888 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:24:50 | 1160 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:25:62 | 1145 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:26:49 | 1134 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 2:29:56 | 1093 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | 2:29:98 | 1087 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 2:30:23 | 1084 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 2:30:53 | 1080 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 2:30:63 | 1079 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 2:31:05 | 1074 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 2:31:63 | 1066 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
11 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 2:33:10 | 1047 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | 2:39:57 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | 2:39:83 | 962 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUZY Cedric | 1996 | 2:42:59 | 929 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | 2:44:03 | 911 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | 2:48:45 | 859 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:51:41 | 825 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | 2:54:16 | 794 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MESJASZ Ugo | 1999 | 2:54:56 | 789 | CN AUCH | FRA |