Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 1:06:50 | 1184 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 1:06:55 | 1183 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 1:07:70 | 1152 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:08:46 | 1131 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | 1:08:99 | 1117 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | ||
6 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | 1:09:66 | 1099 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 1:10:50 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 1:10:79 | 1070 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
9 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 1:11:54 | 1050 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | 1:12:73 | 1020 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
11 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | 1:13:40 | 1003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
12 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 1:15:25 | 957 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
13 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 1:15:70 | 946 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 1:16:80 | 919 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 1:17:73 | 897 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 1:19:50 | 855 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 1:07:51 | 1157 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 1:08:21 | 1138 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:08:24 | 1137 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | 1:08:93 | 1119 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | 1:09:08 | 1115 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | ||
6 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | 1:10:00 | 1090 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | 1:10:72 | 1072 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 1:11:53 | 1051 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
9 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | 1:12:15 | 1035 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
10 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 1:12:44 | 1027 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | 1:12:65 | 1022 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | 1:13:21 | 1008 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | 1:14:11 | 985 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
14 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | 1:14:32 | 980 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
15 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 1:15:47 | 951 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | 1:15:88 | 941 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 1:16:88 | 917 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 1:17:16 | 910 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
19 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | 1:19:23 | 861 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | 1:20:53 | 831 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |