Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 1:57:02 | 1172 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
2 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 1:57:04 | 1172 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 2:00:60 | 1111 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 2:02:09 | 1086 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 2:04:20 | 1051 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 2:04:23 | 1050 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
7 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 2:04:41 | 1047 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 2:06:37 | 1015 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | 1:59:85 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 2:01:27 | 1099 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 2:03:28 | 1066 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | 2:03:89 | 1056 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 2:04:11 | 1052 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | 2:05:40 | 1031 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 2:05:76 | 1025 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 2:06:87 | 1007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 1:49:13 | 1313 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 1:49:72 | 1302 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | 1:55:59 | 1197 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 1:56:18 | 1187 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 1:56:36 | 1184 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 1:58:34 | 1149 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:58:50 | 1147 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | COME Clement | 1998 | 1:58:82 | 1141 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 2:05:85 | 1024 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:07:31 | 1000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 2:07:80 | 992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 2:09:27 | 969 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 2:12:54 | 918 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | 2:13:09 | 910 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
7 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | 2:13:19 | 908 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | 2:17:94 | 837 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 1:52:76 | 1247 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 1:52:97 | 1243 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | 1:56:89 | 1174 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 1:56:98 | 1173 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:58:14 | 1153 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 1:58:37 | 1149 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 1:58:62 | 1144 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
8 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | 1:58:78 | 1142 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 1:59:05 | 1137 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | COME Clement | 1998 | 1:59:47 | 1130 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | 2:01:31 | 1099 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | 2:01:32 | 1099 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 2:01:62 | 1094 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 2:01:88 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 2:03:38 | 1064 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 2:04:00 | 1054 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 2:04:45 | 1047 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
18 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | 2:04:70 | 1043 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 2:04:76 | 1042 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
20 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 2:05:19 | 1035 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | 2:05:19 | 1035 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 2:05:35 | 1032 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | 2:05:82 | 1024 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | 2:06:05 | 1021 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 2:06:09 | 1020 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 2:06:51 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | 2:06:64 | 1011 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | 2:06:78 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | 2:07:22 | 1002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
30 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 2:07:71 | 994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 2:08:80 | 976 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 2:09:14 | 971 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 2:09:34 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 2:10:89 | 944 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
35 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | 2:12:22 | 923 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 2:12:25 | 923 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | 2:12:42 | 920 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
38 | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | 2:12:88 | 913 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
39 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 2:12:95 | 912 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | 2:13:07 | 910 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
41 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | 2:14:35 | 890 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
42 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | 2:14:87 | 883 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
43 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | 2:14:89 | 882 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 2:15:02 | 880 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
45 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 2:16:24 | 862 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 2:16:75 | 855 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | 2:16:87 | 853 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
48 | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | 2:17:05 | 850 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
49 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | 2:17:27 | 847 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 2:17:67 | 841 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 2:18:60 | 827 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | 2:18:75 | 825 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
53 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | 2:19:13 | 820 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
54 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 2:21:42 | 787 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
55 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 2:23:00 | 764 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | 2:23:23 | 761 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | 2:25:40 | 731 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
58 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 2:26:18 | 720 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |