Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 0:31:32 | 1230 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:31:70 | 1207 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:32:60 | 1154 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:32:79 | 1143 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
5 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | 0:32:90 | 1136 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:33:36 | 1110 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | 0:34:14 | 1065 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
8 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | 0:35:95 | 966 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:32:86 | 1138 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | 0:33:28 | 1114 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | 0:33:69 | 1091 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | 0:33:87 | 1080 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 0:34:24 | 1060 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | 0:34:34 | 1054 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:34:83 | 1027 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:30:70 | 1268 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 0:31:01 | 1249 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 0:31:68 | 1208 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 0:32:05 | 1186 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:32:30 | 1171 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:32:51 | 1159 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:32:90 | 1136 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | 0:33:79 | 1085 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | 0:33:97 | 1075 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 0:34:32 | 1055 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 0:34:43 | 1049 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:34:74 | 1032 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | 0:35:10 | 1012 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | 0:35:27 | 1003 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | 0:36:75 | 923 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:31:14 | 1241 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 0:31:58 | 1214 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:31:64 | 1210 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 0:31:71 | 1206 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 0:31:80 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 0:31:82 | 1200 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 0:32:00 | 1189 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 0:32:23 | 1175 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:32:39 | 1166 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | 0:32:46 | 1162 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
11 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 1155 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:32:85 | 1139 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:33:17 | 1120 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
14 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:33:23 | 1117 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:33:35 | 1110 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | 0:33:41 | 1107 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:33:56 | 1098 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | 0:33:66 | 1092 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | 0:33:69 | 1091 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | 0:33:78 | 1086 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | 0:33:83 | 1083 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
23 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | 0:33:84 | 1082 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:33:91 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | 0:33:93 | 1077 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 0:34:11 | 1067 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
27 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | 0:34:12 | 1066 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
28 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | 0:34:19 | 1062 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | 0:34:30 | 1056 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
30 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
31 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 0:34:39 | 1051 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
32 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | 0:34:42 | 1050 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | 0:34:84 | 1026 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | 0:34:90 | 1023 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
35 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 1012 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
36 | GILBERT Ines | 2000 | 0:35:10 | 1012 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | 0:35:23 | 1005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 0:35:36 | 998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
39 | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | 0:35:39 | 996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
40 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:35:49 | 991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | 0:35:60 | 985 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
42 | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | 0:35:70 | 979 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
43 | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | 0:35:73 | 978 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
44 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 0:35:82 | 973 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | 0:35:88 | 970 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | 0:35:96 | 965 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 0:36:14 | 956 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
48 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:36:15 | 955 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
49 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | 0:36:33 | 946 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BUSOLIN Charlotte | 2002 | 0:36:59 | 932 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
51 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | 0:36:75 | 923 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
52 | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | 0:37:42 | 889 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FERNANDEZ Liza-Alexandra | 2001 | 0:37:56 | 881 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
54 | RAILO Julie | 2002 | 0:37:81 | 869 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | CHARRET Melia | 2002 | 0:38:25 | 847 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BAYOL Lea | 2002 | 0:38:30 | 844 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | 0:38:48 | 835 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA |