Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:07:36 | 909 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 1:07:73 | 900 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 1:08:83 | 872 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:09:75 | 849 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 1:09:84 | 847 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:10:42 | 833 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 1:10:45 | 832 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | 1:10:53 | 830 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | 1:10:63 | 828 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 1:11:69 | 802 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | 1:12:32 | 788 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
12 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:12:85 | 775 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | 1:12:88 | 774 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:12:92 | 773 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 1:12:99 | 772 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 1:13:04 | 771 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:13:08 | 770 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
18 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 1:13:50 | 760 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier | 2005 | 1:13:98 | 749 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
20 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:14:22 | 743 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | 1:14:40 | 739 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 1:14:81 | 730 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:15:03 | 725 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:15:35 | 718 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | 1:15:41 | 716 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 1:15:42 | 716 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | 1:15:52 | 714 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 1:15:69 | 710 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GIRONES Ilian | 2005 | 1:15:72 | 709 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | 1:15:89 | 705 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 1:15:91 | 705 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
32 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 1:15:95 | 704 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 1:16:34 | 695 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 1:16:35 | 695 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
35 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:16:62 | 689 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:16:69 | 688 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 1:16:75 | 686 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:17:02 | 680 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
39 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 1:17:16 | 677 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
40 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 1:17:28 | 675 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | 1:17:56 | 669 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 1:17:60 | 668 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MULLER Remi | 2004 | 1:17:65 | 667 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
44 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 1:17:88 | 662 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | CRUEGHE Clément | 2004 | 1:18:10 | 657 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | 1:18:42 | 650 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | 1:18:54 | 647 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | 1:18:74 | 643 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
49 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 1:19:13 | 635 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | YPREEUW Florent | 2005 | 1:19:26 | 632 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:19:42 | 629 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
52 | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:19:50 | 627 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
53 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | 1:19:65 | 624 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | MASSE Ethan | 2005 | 1:19:86 | 620 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | 1:19:90 | 619 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
56 | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | 1:19:92 | 618 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
57 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | 1:20:05 | 616 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 1:20:52 | 606 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | 1:21:41 | 587 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | 1:21:92 | 577 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
61 | MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne | 2005 | 1:21:92 | 577 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
62 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | 1:21:95 | 577 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
63 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 1:22:18 | 572 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
64 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:22:54 | 565 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
65 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | 1:22:93 | 557 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | 1:22:98 | 556 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | 1:23:11 | 553 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
68 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 1:23:39 | 548 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | 1:23:59 | 544 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
70 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:23:65 | 543 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
71 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 1:23:92 | 537 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
72 | DELHAYE Clément | 2004 | 1:24:51 | 526 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | 1:24:92 | 518 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
74 | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | 1:25:08 | 515 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | 1:25:41 | 509 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
76 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | 1:25:42 | 509 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
77 | CAUDRON Thomas | 2005 | 1:25:79 | 502 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
78 | CERETTA Bastien | 2004 | 1:25:86 | 500 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:26:17 | 494 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
80 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | 1:26:28 | 492 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
81 | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | 1:26:31 | 492 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | SOULOUMIAC Lambert | 2005 | 1:26:41 | 490 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
83 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 1:26:66 | 485 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
84 | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | 1:26:94 | 480 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | ARMENGAU Loic | 2004 | 1:27:25 | 474 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | 1:27:32 | 473 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | BREFUEL Mathis | 2004 | 1:27:36 | 472 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | 1:27:60 | 468 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
89 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | 1:27:93 | 462 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
90 | CHAMINADOUR Nathan | 2005 | 1:27:97 | 461 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
91 | SPIRE Yohan | 2005 | 1:28:03 | 460 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
92 | AGUILAR Jules | 2005 | 1:28:09 | 459 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | 1:28:41 | 453 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
94 | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | 1:28:91 | 444 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | RAMPHORT Daniel | 2004 | 1:29:00 | 443 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
96 | PHISBIEN Arthur | 2005 | 1:29:40 | 436 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
97 | GANEO Sacha | 2005 | 1:29:43 | 435 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
98 | RAYNAL-GALLEGO Timothé | 2005 | 1:29:81 | 429 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
99 | BANABILA Shahyn | 2004 | 1:30:33 | 420 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
100 | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | 1:31:31 | 403 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
101 | PAILLER Arthur | 2005 | 1:31:44 | 401 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
102 | LEQUEUX Jules | 2004 | 1:32:90 | 376 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
103 | LE GUILY Mathéo | 2004 | 1:33:64 | 365 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
104 | NICOLAS Bastien | 2004 | 1:34:73 | 347 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
105 | MANARD Quentin | 2004 | 1:35:95 | 328 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | VIVÉS Enzo | 2005 | 1:37:79 | 301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |