Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | 0:35:20 | 729 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis | 2006 | 0:35:69 | 706 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | 0:35:85 | 698 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | GUERREIRO Victor | 2006 | 0:35:86 | 698 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | 0:35:88 | 697 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | 0:36:07 | 688 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | 0:36:45 | 671 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | 0:36:78 | 656 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | 0:36:88 | 651 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | 0:37:03 | 645 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | 0:37:14 | 640 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | 0:38:12 | 597 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | RAYNAUD Mathis | 2007 | 0:38:19 | 594 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
14 | RANÇON Vivian | 2007 | 0:38:26 | 591 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | 0:38:52 | 580 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | 0:38:62 | 576 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GARRIC Paul | 2006 | 0:39:71 | 531 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DARDENNE Raphael | 2007 | 0:39:99 | 520 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | GARNIER Nathan | 2006 | 0:40:15 | 513 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | 0:40:49 | 500 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEDOUX Pierre | 2006 | 0:40:55 | 498 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TRIQUET Pol | 2006 | 0:40:58 | 496 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | 0:40:64 | 494 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | 0:40:65 | 494 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
25 | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | 0:40:89 | 484 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
26 | NEVEUR Maxime | 2006 | 0:41:02 | 479 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | SIBIEUDE BERTRAND Mathis | 2006 | 0:41:05 | 478 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | 0:41:15 | 474 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | 0:41:20 | 473 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | 0:41:50 | 461 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:41:51 | 461 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
32 | STELLA Paul | 2007 | 0:41:71 | 453 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | MULLER Valentin | 2007 | 0:41:87 | 447 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
34 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | 0:42:03 | 441 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
35 | CORTESE Morgan | 2006 | 0:42:07 | 440 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | EL HAJJAJI Yaniss | 2007 | 0:42:09 | 439 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | 0:42:20 | 435 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | LECLERC Ugo | 2007 | 0:42:55 | 423 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
39 | SOLYJAN Nicolas | 2007 | 0:42:57 | 422 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | D'AGATA Quentin | 2007 | 0:42:70 | 417 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | 0:42:79 | 414 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | 0:42:83 | 413 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | SOUNIER Adrien | 2006 | 0:42:91 | 410 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | 0:42:95 | 408 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | BOUKIR Adam | 2006 | 0:43:01 | 406 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | 0:43:04 | 405 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | GAGNAIRE Noah | 2007 | 0:43:07 | 404 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | CAILLENS Paul | 2006 | 0:43:08 | 404 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
49 | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | 0:43:10 | 403 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
50 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | 0:43:10 | 403 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | EL RHABA Riyad | 2006 | 0:43:13 | 402 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MALAGOLI Aurelio | 2006 | 0:43:33 | 395 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BRAUN Nathan | 2007 | 0:43:39 | 393 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | 0:43:57 | 387 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
55 | DUTHEIL Timoté | 2006 | 0:43:75 | 380 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
56 | ROUSSEL Vincent | 2007 | 0:43:76 | 380 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BELHADI Yuba | 2006 | 0:43:80 | 379 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
58 | GREAU Damien | 2006 | 0:43:81 | 378 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | 0:43:89 | 376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | 0:44:20 | 365 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | LEMOINE Lucas | 2007 | 0:44:25 | 364 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
62 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Aurelien | 2006 | 0:44:59 | 352 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LEVOUX Gabriel | 2007 | 0:44:67 | 350 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | VAJENTE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:45:61 | 320 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | RAMONET Corentin | 2007 | 0:45:62 | 319 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
66 | CANET Mathis | 2007 | 0:45:65 | 318 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
67 | GOMES Mateo | 2006 | 0:45:73 | 316 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
68 | AL HABOBI Rayan | 2007 | 0:45:85 | 312 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
69 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | 0:45:96 | 309 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | 0:45:99 | 308 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | 0:46:08 | 305 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | SATGE Simon | 2007 | 0:46:12 | 304 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BAGET Jean | 2007 | 0:46:20 | 301 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
74 | GUIRAL Yanis | 2006 | 0:46:99 | 278 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | 0:47:07 | 275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | 0:47:13 | 274 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
77 | EL-BERMIL Leimine | 2006 | 0:47:25 | 270 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | 0:47:62 | 260 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | CAMUS-PEROIS Yoan | 2006 | 0:47:66 | 259 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | FOURCADE Simon | 2007 | 0:47:90 | 252 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
81 | LAURENT Thomas | 2007 | 0:48:46 | 237 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
82 | LAPEYRE Antoine | 2007 | 0:48:59 | 233 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | SEGUY Matthias | 2006 | 0:48:59 | 233 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
84 | MUR-CASTERA Mathieu | 2007 | 0:49:21 | 217 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
85 | LECOQ Adrien | 2007 | 0:49:24 | 216 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | GUILBAUD Noe | 2007 | 0:50:16 | 193 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |