Compétition Nationale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:30:09 | 1182 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:31:17 | 1122 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:31:23 | 1119 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 0:31:28 | 1116 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 0:31:44 | 1107 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | BELL Charlotte | 2006 | 0:32:06 | 1074 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
7 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | 0:32:24 | 1064 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 0:32:97 | 1025 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:32:34 | 1059 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | 0:32:57 | 1047 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:96 | 1026 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:33:06 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | 0:33:36 | 1005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:33:46 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | 0:33:47 | 999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:33:71 | 987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 0:32:76 | 1037 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:34:22 | 961 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 1162 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 0:31:24 | 1118 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:31:46 | 1106 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:31:51 | 1104 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | 0:31:63 | 1097 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 0:31:64 | 1097 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | BELL Charlotte | 2006 | 0:31:72 | 1092 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | 0:31:79 | 1088 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | 0:32:34 | 1059 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:32:40 | 1056 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
11 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:32:55 | 1048 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:85 | 1032 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | 0:32:99 | 1024 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | 0:33:06 | 1021 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:33:53 | 996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:33:53 | 996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
17 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 0:33:86 | 979 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
18 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 0:33:88 | 978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
19 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | 0:33:96 | 974 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
20 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:33:96 | 974 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
21 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 0:34:32 | 956 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
22 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | 0:34:56 | 944 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
23 | BORIE Judith | 2007 | 0:34:57 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
24 | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | 0:34:83 | 930 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:35:55 | 894 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |