Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 1:26:33 | 704 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | 1:28:54 | 658 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 1:28:69 | 655 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 1:29:24 | 644 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | 1:29:50 | 638 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 1:29:75 | 633 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | LABORDE Arthur | 2000 | 1:33:63 | 558 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | 1:34:60 | 540 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 1:28:32 | 662 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | 1:29:89 | 631 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 1:30:01 | 628 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 1:31:37 | 601 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | 1:31:77 | 594 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LABORDE Arthur | 2000 | 1:33:41 | 562 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | 1:33:46 | 561 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | 1:33:50 | 560 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | 1:33:55 | 560 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
10 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | 1:33:93 | 552 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | 1:34:17 | 548 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | 1:34:80 | 536 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | 1:34:89 | 535 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | 1:35:46 | 524 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CABARES William | 2000 | 1:35:81 | 518 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | VIANAI Jérémy | 2000 | 1:36:02 | 514 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | 1:36:34 | 508 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | ZERMATTEN Lucas | 2000 | 1:36:37 | 508 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 1:37:72 | 484 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
20 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 1:38:09 | 477 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 1:38:73 | 466 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | BIBAL Nicolas | 2000 | 1:39:04 | 461 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GIULIANI Antoine | 2000 | 1:39:87 | 447 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | DEUMIER Artus | 2000 | 1:39:93 | 446 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | 1:40:32 | 439 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 1:40:46 | 437 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | HURE Guilhem | 2000 | 1:41:10 | 426 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | 1:41:74 | 416 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | MINION-DELVINO Lucas | 2001 | 1:41:79 | 415 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUMAS Pierre | 2001 | 1:41:95 | 413 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | 1:42:31 | 407 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
32 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | 1:42:34 | 406 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | JUNOT Antoine | 2000 | 1:43:73 | 384 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BESSE Alexis | 2001 | 1:43:83 | 383 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
35 | CHALONER Oscar | 2001 | 1:43:84 | 383 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | HELLO Gael | 2001 | 1:45:30 | 360 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | 1:46:38 | 344 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
38 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | 1:46:38 | 344 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
39 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 1:47:26 | 331 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | CERCELET Lucas | 2000 | 1:47:38 | 329 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | 1:48:84 | 309 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | 1:48:98 | 307 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
43 | KEMPER Duarte | 2001 | 1:49:31 | 302 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
44 | MAURENS Thomas | 2000 | 1:49:71 | 297 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 1:49:73 | 296 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
46 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | 1:50:36 | 288 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | LARZUL Antoine | 2001 | 1:52:04 | 266 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
48 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 1:52:11 | 265 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | 1:53:07 | 252 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | JEANTET Gaetan | 2001 | 1:54:62 | 233 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | PIASER Matéo | 2001 | 1:54:94 | 229 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
52 | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | 1:58:85 | 185 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
53 | CASTAN Guillaume | 2001 | 2:01:02 | 162 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
54 | BELCHUN Francois | 2001 | 2:02:15 | 151 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
55 | BECQUIE Clement | 2001 | 2:06:73 | 109 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
56 | HUBER Thibaut | 2001 | 2:06:78 | 109 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | AUSTRUY Thomy | 2001 | 2:09:76 | 86 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
58 | PERON Valentin | 2001 | 2:14:88 | 52 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HERON Lucien | 2000 | 2:16:91 | 41 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA |