Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 1:12:38 | 996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | 1:14:48 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:15:11 | 930 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:16:20 | 904 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 1:18:18 | 858 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 1:18:27 | 856 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 1:18:60 | 849 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | 1:18:76 | 845 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:19:08 | 838 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:21:96 | 774 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 771 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | 1:22:09 | 771 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 1:22:17 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 1:22:24 | 768 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 1:22:46 | 763 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | 1:22:50 | 762 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:22:73 | 757 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 1:22:73 | 757 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | 1:23:87 | 733 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
20 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 1:24:13 | 727 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 1:24:73 | 714 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 1:24:77 | 714 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 1:24:85 | 712 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | 1:24:97 | 709 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | 1:25:21 | 704 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
26 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | 1:25:61 | 696 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 1:25:97 | 689 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:26:27 | 683 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
29 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 1:26:53 | 677 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | 1:26:65 | 675 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 1:26:78 | 672 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | 1:27:11 | 666 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
33 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | 1:27:11 | 666 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 1:27:32 | 661 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | 1:28:01 | 647 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
36 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | 1:29:18 | 624 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 1:29:59 | 616 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
38 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 1:29:69 | 614 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
39 | MULLER Remi | 2004 | 1:29:85 | 611 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
40 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 1:30:32 | 602 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | 1:30:65 | 596 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | 1:31:41 | 582 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
43 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | 1:31:63 | 577 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | YPREEUW Florent | 2005 | 1:31:79 | 574 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MEUNIER-BENQUET Etienne | 2005 | 1:31:82 | 574 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
46 | MASSE Ethan | 2005 | 1:32:23 | 566 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 1:32:94 | 553 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:33:04 | 551 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
49 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 1:33:27 | 547 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
50 | BREFUEL Mathis | 2004 | 1:33:37 | 545 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | 1:33:51 | 543 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | 1:33:51 | 543 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
53 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | 1:33:91 | 535 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
54 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:34:04 | 533 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | 1:34:10 | 532 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
56 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | 1:34:15 | 531 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
57 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | 1:34:74 | 520 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
58 | LEQUEUX Jules | 2004 | 1:34:81 | 519 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | DELHAYE Clément | 2004 | 1:34:83 | 519 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:35:31 | 510 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | 1:35:45 | 508 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
62 | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | 1:35:63 | 505 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:35:91 | 500 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | 1:36:07 | 497 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | 1:36:39 | 491 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 1:36:68 | 486 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
67 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 1:37:19 | 477 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | 1:37:49 | 472 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | 1:37:50 | 472 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
70 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | 1:37:50 | 472 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:37:96 | 464 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
72 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | 1:38:09 | 462 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | 1:38:20 | 460 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GIRONES Ilian | 2005 | 1:38:25 | 460 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | 1:38:58 | 454 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
76 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | 1:38:81 | 450 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
77 | ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier | 2005 | 1:40:07 | 429 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
78 | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | 1:40:31 | 426 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
79 | BANABILA Shahyn | 2004 | 1:40:76 | 418 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
80 | MANARD Quentin | 2004 | 1:40:86 | 417 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | 1:41:03 | 414 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
82 | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | 1:41:48 | 407 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 1:42:60 | 389 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | GANEO Sacha | 2005 | 1:43:11 | 382 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
85 | CERETTA Bastien | 2004 | 1:43:16 | 381 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | 1:43:52 | 375 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
87 | AGUILAR Jules | 2005 | 1:43:92 | 369 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | ARMENGAU Loic | 2004 | 1:43:92 | 369 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | 1:44:62 | 359 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
90 | CAUDRON Thomas | 2005 | 1:45:57 | 345 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
91 | CHAMINADOUR Nathan | 2005 | 1:45:59 | 345 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
92 | RAMPHORT Daniel | 2004 | 1:45:62 | 344 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
93 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:45:72 | 343 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
94 | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | 1:45:73 | 343 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
95 | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | 1:45:98 | 339 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | LE GUILY Mathéo | 2004 | 1:46:78 | 328 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
97 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | 1:46:86 | 326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
98 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 1:47:80 | 313 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
99 | NICOLAS Bastien | 2004 | 1:48:35 | 306 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
100 | SOULOUMIAC Lambert | 2005 | 1:48:55 | 303 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
101 | VIVÉS Enzo | 2005 | 1:48:92 | 298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
102 | PHISBIEN Arthur | 2005 | 1:49:91 | 285 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
103 | SPIRE Yohan | 2005 | 1:51:66 | 262 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
104 | RAYNAL-GALLEGO Timothé | 2005 | 2:01:75 | 150 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |