Compétition Régionale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019 à CAHORS
50 Nage Libre Mixte | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | Disq. | 1071 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | OSWALD Nicolas | Disq. | 1031 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | DUCROCQ Julie | Disq. | 1048 |
50 Dos Mixte | BARRERE Camille | Disq. | 995 |
100 Dos Mixte | SARDET Christophe | Disq. | 1092 |
50 Brasse Mixte | KEMP Neil | Disq. | 1128 |
100 Brasse Mixte | REGNIER Marion | Disq. | 1118 |
50 Papillon Mixte | MESROR Hamid | Disq. | 1082 |
100 Papillon Mixte | COSTE Camille | Disq. | 1145 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | GELAS Colette | Disq. | 1017 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1154 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1169 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1165 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | HERVE Philippe | Disq. | 1135 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | ANTIGNAC Lucas | Disq. | 957 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | CHARLES Marie-Odile | Disq. | 900 |
50 Dos Mixte | MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence | Disq. | 950 |
100 Dos Mixte | CRUZEL Caroline | Disq. | 1013 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BORIOS Olivier | Disq. | 1250 |
100 Brasse Mixte | BARTHE Laurence | Disq. | 1129 |
50 Papillon Mixte | LEMAITRE Thierry | Disq. | 1067 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LEFEVRE Fabienne | Disq. | 951 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | GILBERT Stéphane | Disq. | 959 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1192 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1147 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1135 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | GUIRAUD Marianne | Disq. | 914 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LE HIR Emilie | Disq. | 822 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | DUS Mathias | Disq. | 1021 |
50 Dos Mixte | PILORGET Loïc | Disq. | 1026 |
100 Dos Mixte | FAUCONNIER Lisa | Disq. | 1014 |
50 Brasse Mixte | DUTILLIEUX Peggy | Disq. | 1050 |
100 Brasse Mixte | KARGBO Michaël | Disq. | 1184 |
50 Papillon Mixte | BOFILL-MESNIL Jordi | Disq. | 949 |
100 Papillon Mixte | PELLISSARD Charly | Disq. | 1189 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | BELHIMER Mohamed | Disq. | 971 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1142 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1112 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1106 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | MATHEY Johann | Disq. | 1058 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LE GOFF Yann | Disq. | 1041 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | BALLESTER Claire | Disq. | 1012 |
50 Dos Mixte | MAIRE David | Disq. | 944 |
100 Dos Mixte | DUDOUIT Morgane | Disq. | 993 |
50 Brasse Mixte | KAUFHOLZ Fabien | Disq. | 887 |
100 Brasse Mixte | BOUCHACOURT Marine | Disq. | 927 |
50 Papillon Mixte | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | Disq. | 1060 |
100 Papillon Mixte | BOUYER Romain | Disq. | 1066 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | HERENG Thomas | Disq. | 753 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1119 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1111 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1119 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | SOUPLET Antoine | Disq. | 1075 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | HUCK David | Disq. | 1052 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | ANDRE Thierry | Disq. | 1034 |
50 Dos Mixte | BOURGEADE Anne-Laure | Disq. | 841 |
100 Dos Mixte | VERGNES Alexandra | Disq. | 884 |
50 Brasse Mixte | VERGNES Cédrick | Disq. | 1129 |
100 Brasse Mixte | MIELVAQUE Virginie | Disq. | 934 |
50 Papillon Mixte | MEISSL Johann | Disq. | 875 |
100 Papillon Mixte | BARTEL Ophélie | Disq. | 850 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | HENRYON Jean-Marc | Disq. | 965 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1077 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1086 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1089 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | HAENLIN Marc | Disq. | 1067 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LOZES Olivier | Disq. | 997 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | Disq. | 768 |
50 Dos Mixte | DINGREVILLE Aline | Disq. | 874 |
100 Dos Mixte | SOLOMIAC Grégory | Disq. | 1027 |
50 Brasse Mixte | PIAU Amandine | Disq. | 933 |
100 Brasse Mixte | FLORY Bastien | Disq. | 993 |
50 Papillon Mixte | SOLOMIAC Emilie | Disq. | 1035 |
100 Papillon Mixte | SANDRES Alexandre | Disq. | 842 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | QUERIN Guillaume | Disq. | 940 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1120 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1083 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1112 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | ALVAREZ Delphine | Disq. | 747 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | MARTIN Enzo | Disq. | 1059 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | GALIEGUE Julien | Disq. | 624 |
50 Dos Mixte | MOROSI Julie | Disq. | 684 |
100 Dos Mixte | BONNAFONT Charles | Disq. | 722 |
50 Brasse Mixte | ALBERT Marilyn | Disq. | 945 |
100 Brasse Mixte | LASCOMBE Florian | Disq. | 1059 |
50 Papillon Mixte | JULHES Hélène | Disq. | 757 |
100 Papillon Mixte | ROYO Martin | Disq. | 1077 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | MOULIS Damien | Disq. | 835 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1073 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1056 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1038 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | ZEDET Guillaume | Disq. | 855 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | MINGOT Aurelien | Disq. | 865 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | CHARLENT Xavier | Disq. | 592 |
50 Dos Mixte | VILLIN Anthony | Disq. | 883 |
100 Dos Mixte | LECAMP Dorian | Disq. | 913 |
50 Brasse Mixte | VERNOST Laetitia | Disq. | 938 |
100 Brasse Mixte | FAUGERE Fany | Disq. | 843 |
50 Papillon Mixte | SAINT MACARY Isabelle | Disq. | 753 |
100 Papillon Mixte | AMIAND Caroline | Disq. | 1027 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | DAVIGNON Charlène | Disq. | 778 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1055 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1003 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1065 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | FOURNIER Richard | Disq. | 968 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | PICARD Robin | Disq. | 905 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | JESZENSZKI Donat | Disq. | 769 |
50 Dos Mixte | PELLE Géraldine | Disq. | 695 |
100 Dos Mixte | RAMONI Patricia | Disq. | 707 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BIGÉ Gwenola | Disq. | 765 |
100 Brasse Mixte | MIGEON Philippe | Disq. | 944 |
50 Papillon Mixte | NAIGRE Jasmin | Disq. | 1083 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LACAZE Kévin | Disq. | 837 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | MERLE Roxane | Disq. | 460 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1005 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 947 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 925 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | MARTIN Jean-Luc | Disq. | 806 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | BLAIN Terry | Disq. | 982 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | COUESNON Fanny | Disq. | 514 |
50 Dos Mixte | FERNANDEZ François | Disq. | 740 |
100 Dos Mixte | FAROUZE Jérôme | Disq. | 1167 |
50 Brasse Mixte | RUMIEL Amelie | Disq. | 761 |
100 Brasse Mixte | BLANQUET Maryline | Disq. | 916 |
50 Papillon Mixte | DUCOS Perrine | Disq. | 905 |
100 Papillon Mixte | FEIGNA Sébastien | Disq. | 815 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | CAZELLES Philippe | Disq. | 0 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 986 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1017 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1087 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | HANS Philippe | Disq. | 726 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | FALCONE-DELEAU Anne | Disq. | 814 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | MESLET Didier | Disq. | 935 |
50 Dos Mixte | PELAEZ-FABRE Nathalie | Disq. | 621 |
100 Dos Mixte | PUGLISI Caroline | Disq. | 883 |
50 Brasse Mixte | LABORDE Mylène | Disq. | 760 |
100 Brasse Mixte | HOOGENBERG Johan | Disq. | 761 |
50 Papillon Mixte | LARRIBE Sabine | Disq. | 654 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LABORIE Jordan | Disq. | 697 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | CURRIE Ulrike | Disq. | 885 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 979 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 934 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 949 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | COUDERC Céline | Disq. | 1064 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | CHAIGNEAU Jeremy | Disq. | 774 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | VELA Mathieu | Disq. | 627 |
50 Dos Mixte | SEGOND Anne | Disq. | 682 |
100 Dos Mixte | SPERANZA Nicolas | Disq. | 941 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BECKER Lauriane | Disq. | 457 |
100 Brasse Mixte | SIMON Ludovic | Disq. | 983 |
50 Papillon Mixte | RIGOLA Raphaele | Disq. | 422 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LEGROS Amaury | Disq. | 740 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | GUILLAUMES Philippe | Disq. | 868 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 846 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 943 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 1056 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | TOURNEUR Laurent | Disq. | 826 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | ARNAUDO Christian | Disq. | 921 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | CECILIOT Clément | Disq. | 927 |
50 Dos Mixte | DESAIVRE Ghislaine | Disq. | 396 |
100 Dos Mixte | DEGRELLE Lindsay | Disq. | 891 |
50 Brasse Mixte | ROSSIGNOL Sophie | Disq. | 587 |
100 Brasse Mixte | DANDINE Pierre | Disq. | 849 |
50 Papillon Mixte | HORNILLOS SANCHEZ Ignacio | Disq. | 628 |
100 Papillon Mixte | HORNILLOS SANCHEZ Ignacio | Disq. | 0 |
100 Papillon Mixte | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | Disq. | 713 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | FANTOLI Cécilia | Disq. | 803 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 983 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 884 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 852 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | REYNAUD Pauline | Disq. | 662 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | RENON Fabienne | Disq. | 766 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | BEROUD Julien | Disq. | 665 |
50 Dos Mixte | CASTELLA-VIDAL Cristelle | Disq. | 872 |
100 Dos Mixte | POUGEAS Florence | Disq. | 633 |
50 Brasse Mixte | CASTELLE Marie-Julie | Disq. | 787 |
100 Brasse Mixte | REMY Marine | Disq. | 639 |
50 Papillon Mixte | PARACHE Yannick | Disq. | 829 |
100 Papillon Mixte | DOUCET Adrien | Disq. | 795 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | LEMAIRE Thibaud | Disq. | 732 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 940 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 909 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 949 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | DEGUILHEM Lisbeth | Disq. | 878 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | BIZIOT Geoffray | Disq. | 282 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | LAFFORE Mickaël | Disq. | 668 |
50 Dos Mixte | VERDU Philippe | Disq. | 1053 |
100 Dos Mixte | BOELLMANN Sophie | Disq. | 1116 |
50 Brasse Mixte | SOUZY Anne-Claire | Disq. | 583 |
100 Brasse Mixte | COYAC Emmanuel | Disq. | 835 |
50 Papillon Mixte | LACAZE Nathalie | Disq. | 587 |
100 Papillon Mixte | SERVIERES Yvan | Disq. | 727 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | ELASRI Fabrice | Disq. | 645 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 978 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 873 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 925 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | AUDRY Laurent | Disq. | 827 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | HUMEZ Verane | Disq. | 617 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | GENET Manon | Disq. | 823 |
50 Dos Mixte | BENARD RICCIARDI Anais | Disq. | 517 |
100 Dos Mixte | SCHULZE Jean | Disq. | 810 |
50 Brasse Mixte | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | Disq. | 834 |
100 Brasse Mixte | BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile | Disq. | 851 |
50 Papillon Mixte | BOANICH Joel | Disq. | 644 |
100 Papillon Mixte | CASSAGNE Pierre | Disq. | 625 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | POSTIC David | Disq. | 705 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 903 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 913 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 916 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | PAGES Fanny | Disq. | 231 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | BERNARD Sylvain | Disq. | 811 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | FAGES Michel | Disq. | 687 |
50 Dos Mixte | MONTAMAT Magali | Disq. | 593 |
100 Dos Mixte | FROIDEFOND Raphaël | Disq. | 901 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BENNACEUR Marine | Disq. | 825 |
100 Brasse Mixte | PITOIS Stéphane | Disq. | 890 |
50 Papillon Mixte | ACKET Blandine | Disq. | 796 |
100 Papillon Mixte | FOURCADE Olivier | Disq. | 674 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | JUGUET Nicolas | Disq. | 851 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 1002 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 890 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 797 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | CARNET Nathalie | Disq. | 709 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LEMOINE Franck | Disq. | 994 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | GUIGOU Yves-Antoine | Disq. | 853 |
50 Dos Mixte | BILLON Sylvie | Disq. | 617 |
100 Dos Mixte | COURTIAL Laëtitia | Disq. | 558 |
50 Brasse Mixte | CAZENAVE Christel | Disq. | 782 |
100 Brasse Mixte | BERNARD Jean-Yves | Disq. | 472 |
50 Papillon Mixte | DORRIOTZ Richard | Disq. | 515 |
100 Papillon Mixte | MARTIN Alexandre | Disq. | 884 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | ARNHOLD Antoine | Disq. | 695 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 874 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 861 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 911 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | ROSSIER Frédéric | Disq. | 772 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | CORKE Anthony | Disq. | 742 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | CANTOURNET Hélène | Disq. | 714 |
50 Dos Mixte | TROTOUIN Thierry | Disq. | 766 |
100 Dos Mixte | CHEMINADE Kevin | Disq. | 625 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BOISSE Evelyne | Disq. | 747 |
100 Brasse Mixte | LARZUL Pierre-Yves | Disq. | 676 |
50 Papillon Mixte | BERNARD Amélie | Disq. | 461 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LEGENDRE Nicolas | Disq. | 705 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | TRICHET Nadine | Disq. | 751 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 888 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 864 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 887 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | BODU Mathilde | Disq. | 840 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | PLANCHAT Juliette | Disq. | 552 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | BASSET Antoine | Disq. | 658 |
50 Dos Mixte | LANSIAUX Remi | Disq. | 747 |
100 Dos Mixte | TABAN DE HAAS Melisa | Disq. | 577 |
50 Brasse Mixte | DE HAAS Irmela | Disq. | 455 |
100 Brasse Mixte | PEREZ Robert | Disq. | 761 |
50 Papillon Mixte | BARBEAU Patrick | Disq. | 530 |
100 Papillon Mixte | RENAUDY Christian | Disq. | 641 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | MONTASSIER David | Disq. | 848 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 763 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 877 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 923 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | JAUNAT Nicolas | Disq. | 922 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | COUZINIE Camille | Disq. | 582 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | ROCHARD Pierrick | Disq. | 731 |
50 Dos Mixte | HEMERY Hervé | Disq. | 705 |
100 Dos Mixte | RUSALEN Magali | Disq. | 806 |
50 Brasse Mixte | GREFFIER Arnaud | Disq. | 506 |
100 Brasse Mixte | CHIFFLET Marie | Disq. | 782 |
50 Papillon Mixte | WERESZCZYNSKI Fabien | Disq. | 704 |
100 Papillon Mixte | SAMB Abdou | Disq. | 769 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | DAUMONT Morgane | Disq. | 757 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 956 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 879 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 0 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | BONNECARRERE Séverine | Disq. | 704 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | GEORGER Jean-Michel | Disq. | 537 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | TROUVAT Pierre | Disq. | 147 |
50 Dos Mixte | ROCHE CHATAIN Virginy | Disq. | 501 |
100 Dos Mixte | CHEVALIER Caroline | Disq. | 672 |
50 Brasse Mixte | FAURE Nicolas | Disq. | 618 |
100 Brasse Mixte | DAUPHIN Philippe | Disq. | 813 |
50 Papillon Mixte | CHALIES Sara | Disq. | 885 |
100 Papillon Mixte | MANEVIT Philippe | Disq. | 808 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | LO BAIDO Mélanie | Disq. | 803 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 941 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 777 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 784 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | BALD BASTERI Patricia | Disq. | 75 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | FRIGERIO Christian | Disq. | 905 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | BUONOCORE Bruno | Disq. | 261 |
50 Dos Mixte | BOUDET Nicolas | Disq. | 820 |
100 Dos Mixte | SYLVESTRE Lionel | Disq. | 750 |
50 Brasse Mixte | PERALDI Audrey | Disq. | 569 |
100 Brasse Mixte | JOULIA Alice | Disq. | 661 |
50 Papillon Mixte | FERRAND Marc | Disq. | 391 |
100 Papillon Mixte | MOREAU Sandra | Disq. | 863 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | LARRIEU Jean-Louis | Disq. | 865 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 944 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 840 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 687 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | CHATEAU Béatrice | Disq. | 371 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | Disq. | 819 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | HARSCOET Gwenael | Disq. | 277 |
50 Dos Mixte | CODRON Patrick | Disq. | 311 |
100 Dos Mixte | FUILLA-WEISHAUPT Eric | Disq. | 677 |
50 Brasse Mixte | SALETES Svetlana | Disq. | 553 |
100 Brasse Mixte | ROUMEGOUX Josiane | Disq. | 539 |
50 Papillon Mixte | TARDIF Fabrice | Disq. | 647 |
100 Papillon Mixte | RUMEAU Dominique | Disq. | 817 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | ROLLAND Guillaume | Disq. | 659 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 775 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 830 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 709 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | ATTANCOURT Amandine | Disq. | 389 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LAMBERT Quentin | Disq. | 524 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | GUIDON LE BRUN Maryvonne | Disq. | 672 |
50 Dos Mixte | GUIONNET Sacha | Disq. | 512 |
100 Dos Mixte | RIVOIRE Julien | Disq. | 573 |
50 Brasse Mixte | NIVOIS Philippe | Disq. | 639 |
100 Brasse Mixte | COLAVOLPE Arnaud | Disq. | 551 |
50 Papillon Mixte | PERRIN Lionel | Disq. | 625 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LOZANO Gaël | Disq. | 342 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | GOYHENECHE Laurent | Disq. | 446 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 746 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 806 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 807 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | PAYA Dorian | Disq. | 395 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | LAURENT Chloé | Disq. | 386 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | MANSAS Caroline | Disq. | 661 |
50 Dos Mixte | ARNAUD Alice | Disq. | 485 |
100 Dos Mixte | ASSEMAT Nadine | Disq. | 353 |
50 Brasse Mixte | CARAYON Jean-Pierre | Disq. | 663 |
100 Brasse Mixte | MARSAL Emmanuel | Disq. | 673 |
50 Papillon Mixte | WURTZ Jean-Marc | Disq. | 431 |
100 Papillon Mixte | UTARD Corine | Disq. | 262 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | PRIGENT Sylvain | Disq. | 346 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 603 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 674 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 745 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | SGORLON Cecilia | Disq. | 520 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | BERC Stéphanie | Disq. | 476 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | LAFAURIE Yann | Disq. | 450 |
50 Dos Mixte | DUBOIS Christelle | Disq. | 416 |
100 Dos Mixte | DUJOL Karine | Disq. | 427 |
50 Brasse Mixte | BARBESANGE Alexis | Disq. | 420 |
100 Brasse Mixte | LAVIGNE Charlotte | Disq. | 591 |
50 Papillon Mixte | BENEZET Stephanie | Disq. | 321 |
100 Papillon Mixte | TENA Elisabeth | Disq. | 449 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | MINTOVT Gabriella | Disq. | 423 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 664 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 769 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 725 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | GERBIER Ivan | Disq. | 718 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | HILAIRE Jérôme | Disq. | 480 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | AMOUROUX Maéva | Disq. | 334 |
50 Dos Mixte | HARDY Aurélie | Disq. | 379 |
100 Dos Mixte | BESANCON VASSE Cecile | Disq. | 0 |
50 Brasse Mixte | ZORILLA Marc | Disq. | 0 |
100 Brasse Mixte | GERBIER Alexandrine | Disq. | 725 |
50 Papillon Mixte | TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie | Disq. | 738 |
100 Papillon Mixte | BABEY Pascal | Disq. | 381 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | FOSSATI Karine | Disq. | 562 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 752 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 770 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 791 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | DALIOT Joanna | Disq. | 311 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | CAVALIE Anne | Disq. | 257 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | CASSAN Sylvain | Disq. | 0 |
50 Dos Mixte | BAEZA Gregory | Disq. | 726 |
100 Dos Mixte | DURET Nicolas | Disq. | 0 |
50 Brasse Mixte | MILAN Sabine | Disq. | 235 |
100 Brasse Mixte | DELBREIL Nicolas | Disq. | 475 |
100 Brasse Mixte | DURET Nicolas | Disq. | 658 |
50 Papillon Mixte | MERCADIÉ Eric | Disq. | 501 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | BAEZA Gregory | Disq. | 0 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 680 |
50 Nage Libre Mixte | PUIG Christine | Disq. | 0 |
100 Nage Libre Mixte | ASSIE Severine | Disq. | 0 |
400 Nage Libre Mixte | MASINI Cyril | Disq. | 0 |
50 Dos Mixte | PESTEL Jean-Marie | Disq. | 0 |
100 Dos Mixte | LORCA Xavier | Disq. | 0 |
50 Brasse Mixte | ROUANET Pierre | Disq. | 0 |
50 Papillon Mixte | NGUYEN Viet | Disq. | 0 |
100 Papillon Mixte | LAMOUR Marie | Disq. | 0 |
200 4 Nages Mixte | FAU Maxime | Disq. | 0 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixte | Disq. | 0 | |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 0 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixte | Disq. | 0 |