Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 19 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 1:12:13 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 1:14:01 | 1156 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 1:15:06 | 1131 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 1:15:31 | 1126 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:15:39 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | 1:16:51 | 1098 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | 1:18:47 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | 1:18:73 | 1047 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | 1:18:74 | 1047 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | 1:18:80 | 1046 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 1:19:21 | 1037 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 1:20:55 | 1007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 1:21:01 | 997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 1:22:32 | 968 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | 1:23:49 | 943 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 1:24:65 | 919 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 1:23:29 | 948 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 1:25:06 | 910 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 1:27:58 | 858 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 1:31:87 | 773 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 1:12:39 | 1195 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 1:14:16 | 1153 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 1:14:72 | 1139 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 1:16:08 | 1108 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:16:35 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | 1:17:37 | 1078 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | 1:18:28 | 1058 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | 1:19:31 | 1034 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | 1:19:45 | 1031 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | 1:20:47 | 1009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
11 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 1:21:03 | 996 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
12 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 1:21:20 | 993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | 1:21:43 | 988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 1:21:72 | 981 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 1:22:98 | 954 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
16 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 1:23:51 | 943 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
17 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 1:24:08 | 931 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 1:26:29 | 885 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 1:29:33 | 823 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 1:31:51 | 780 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |