Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | 0:33:05 | 989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | 0:34:34 | 926 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | 0:35:04 | 893 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | 0:35:23 | 884 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | 0:36:57 | 822 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 0:36:63 | 820 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | 0:37:06 | 800 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | 0:38:05 | 757 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | ANNIDA Brayan | 2005 | 0:39:13 | 711 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
10 | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | 0:39:26 | 705 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
11 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | 0:39:34 | 702 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Thibault | 2006 | 0:40:16 | 668 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
13 | BORISENKO Nikita | 2006 | 0:40:64 | 649 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | PROVOST Gabriel | 2005 | 0:41:17 | 628 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | 0:41:42 | 618 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | CHARPENTIER Hugo | 2005 | 0:41:46 | 616 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | 0:42:03 | 594 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
18 | STELLA Paul | 2007 | 0:42:10 | 592 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | VILAIN Loris | 2007 | 0:42:47 | 578 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | 0:42:85 | 563 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | BENTAIBA Mathis | 2005 | 0:42:85 | 563 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
22 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | 0:42:92 | 561 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAMOUR Enzo | 2007 | 0:43:10 | 554 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
24 | BERNABEU Maxime | 2005 | 0:43:54 | 538 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | LALAQUE Gabin | 2008 | 0:44:61 | 500 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | 0:45:10 | 482 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
27 | BENECH Lilian | 2006 | 0:45:21 | 479 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
28 | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | 0:45:49 | 469 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | GUIRAL Mattéo | 2008 | 0:45:60 | 465 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAURIN-COULOUVRAT Antoine | 2007 | 0:45:60 | 465 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | GUINEBAUD Baptiste | 2006 | 0:45:89 | 455 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
32 | WENZEL Félix | 2006 | 0:45:91 | 455 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
33 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | 0:45:96 | 453 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | ALBEROLA Valentin | 2006 | 0:46:23 | 444 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
35 | FOURCROY Alexandre | 2008 | 0:46:40 | 439 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | 0:46:56 | 433 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUETROT-HAMDANI Yliès | 2006 | 0:46:63 | 431 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
38 | MARTELLE Léopold | 2006 | 0:46:91 | 422 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | BEN ABDALLAH Elyes | 2008 | 0:47:42 | 406 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | ROMANETTI Aurèle | 2007 | 0:47:42 | 406 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
41 | ZIDANE Abdelaziz | 2008 | 0:47:84 | 392 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
42 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 2008 | 0:47:93 | 390 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUFAQOUS Adil | 2005 | 0:48:21 | 381 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | ROZELET Hadrien | 2006 | 0:48:23 | 380 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
45 | RAMONGUILHEM Luka | 2007 | 0:48:29 | 378 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
46 | OURAHMANE Iliès | 2007 | 0:48:60 | 369 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
47 | ROSSIGNOL Mathys | 2008 | 0:49:09 | 354 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | EL GOUACEM Madyan | 2006 | 0:49:21 | 351 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 0:49:84 | 332 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
50 | ECHE Thibaud | 2008 | 0:50:41 | 316 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
51 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | 0:50:50 | 314 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | IDDIR-MONTUY Sofiane | 2007 | 0:50:67 | 309 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
53 | KASDALLAH Bilel | 2007 | 0:50:93 | 302 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
54 | PINEAU Mathias | 2007 | 0:51:42 | 289 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
55 | JANSSEN Josué | 2008 | 0:52:06 | 272 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | LAGISQUET Gabin | 2009 | 0:52:28 | 266 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
57 | ROMEC Tibault | 2008 | 0:52:61 | 258 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
58 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 0:53:32 | 240 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
59 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Antoine | 2009 | 0:54:38 | 215 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
60 | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | 0:56:17 | 176 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | MANSRIT Adam | 2008 | 0:56:44 | 170 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | REMY Eloi | 2008 | 0:56:79 | 163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
63 | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | 0:57:18 | 155 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
64 | EL GOUACEM Rydan | 2009 | 0:57:26 | 154 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
65 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:57:38 | 151 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
66 | HUBERT Louis | 2009 | 0:58:31 | 134 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
67 | ZAHAF Nahël | 2009 | 1:02:18 | 73 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | TRAZIT Milo | 2009 | 1:08:56 | 12 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |