Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | 0:33:59 | 993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | 0:34:99 | 922 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | STRAUB Kim | 2007 | 0:35:31 | 906 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | 0:35:69 | 888 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | 0:36:05 | 870 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
6 | CRACCO Lydwine | 2007 | 0:36:09 | 868 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | 0:36:33 | 857 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | 0:36:39 | 854 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 0:36:84 | 832 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | SANCHEZ Léa | 2007 | 0:36:99 | 825 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LARENG Chloe | 2006 | 0:37:00 | 825 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | 0:37:01 | 824 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | 0:37:15 | 818 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSQUET Cerise | 2007 | 0:37:76 | 789 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
15 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | 0:38:12 | 773 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | 0:38:20 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:38:29 | 765 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 0:38:87 | 739 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
19 | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | 0:38:90 | 738 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | 0:38:95 | 735 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | 0:39:54 | 709 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 0:39:68 | 703 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | COLOMBIÉ Bleuenn | 2006 | 0:39:77 | 699 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 672 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VILA Gaëlle | 2006 | 0:40:52 | 667 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | LARRIBÈRE Aina | 2006 | 0:40:77 | 657 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
27 | ZEKRI Yousra | 2007 | 0:41:73 | 617 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | DECREMPS Elena | 2007 | 0:42:35 | 592 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | COMRIE Iris | 2008 | 0:42:47 | 587 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | 0:42:91 | 570 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
31 | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | 0:42:92 | 569 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | ROÏC Flora | 2008 | 0:43:16 | 560 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | SPRIET MANSON Julie | 2008 | 0:43:22 | 558 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice | 2008 | 0:43:68 | 540 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | 0:43:85 | 533 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 0:44:06 | 526 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | 0:44:39 | 513 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
38 | BENGOUA-CANS Liah | 2007 | 0:44:42 | 512 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | CADOT-BURILLET Ariane | 2007 | 0:44:57 | 507 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
40 | ROY Jeanne | 2008 | 0:44:73 | 501 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:44:83 | 497 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BARBERO Lana | 2007 | 0:44:89 | 495 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | JACQUEMIN Adele | 2008 | 0:45:01 | 490 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
44 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 0:45:43 | 475 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
45 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 0:46:27 | 446 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 0:46:59 | 435 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
47 | SORGINI Carla | 2008 | 0:46:72 | 430 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
48 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 0:46:82 | 427 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
49 | BONELLO Julie | 2008 | 0:47:34 | 409 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
50 | BENARD Lalie | 2008 | 0:47:92 | 390 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
51 | CHARRIER Eléa | 2009 | 0:47:98 | 388 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | FAVRE Enora | 2008 | 0:48:29 | 378 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
53 | OLIVEIRA CHANTECAILLE Eléa | 2008 | 0:48:40 | 375 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
54 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 0:49:73 | 334 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
55 | MEROT Angele | 2010 | 0:49:78 | 332 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | DOLGANOFF Ninon | 2010 | 0:49:86 | 330 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 0:49:93 | 328 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
58 | PERATA-CLEMENÇON Mahaut | 2009 | 0:51:34 | 287 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
59 | JACQUEMIN Cléa | 2010 | 0:51:71 | 277 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
60 | NGUYEN VAN PHI Anaïs | 2009 | 0:52:20 | 264 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
61 | BLANC-GONNET Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:52:35 | 260 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
62 | PONCHON Lina | 2009 | 0:52:67 | 252 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
63 | EL MELLOUKI Wihem | 2009 | 0:52:78 | 249 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
64 | SALVADOR Lou | 2010 | 0:53:60 | 228 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | CHMICHEM Ines | 2009 | 0:53:89 | 221 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DESBARATS Mathilde | 2010 | 0:54:69 | 202 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
67 | CALDERAN Eva | 2009 | 0:55:81 | 177 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BISMUTH KIMPE Erine | 2010 | 0:59:90 | 99 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
69 | BAALI Sana | 2010 | 1:00:21 | 94 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | KEDJOUR Lena | 2010 | 1:03:31 | 51 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |