Compétition Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:53:36 | 1143 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 0:55:68 | 1066 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | 0:55:72 | 1065 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:56:08 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:58:22 | 985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 0:58:34 | 981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:58:34 | 981 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:59:18 | 955 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:59:18 | 955 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:59:30 | 951 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:59:49 | 945 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | 0:59:51 | 945 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 0:59:81 | 935 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 1:00:48 | 915 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:00:78 | 906 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 1:01:13 | 896 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | GOBIN Alexis | 2003 | 1:01:21 | 893 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:01:35 | 889 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 1:01:50 | 885 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
22 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 1:01:91 | 872 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
23 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | 1:02:62 | 852 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
24 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:02:72 | 849 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | 1:04:03 | 811 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | CHARBONNIER Jérémy | 1995 | 1:04:40 | 800 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
27 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 1:04:50 | 798 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LENDINEZ Pol | 2003 | 1:04:65 | 793 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | 1:05:60 | 767 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:05:73 | 763 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BRAZZALOTTO Marius | 2003 | 1:06:01 | 756 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
32 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 1:06:46 | 743 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
33 | THORAL Samuel | 2002 | 1:06:82 | 733 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
34 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:06:86 | 732 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
35 | DOROY Chadi | 2002 | 1:07:08 | 726 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | KHABAZI Loris | 2002 | 1:07:38 | 718 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
37 | MANENT Brice | 2003 | 1:08:27 | 695 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | 1:08:41 | 691 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
39 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2002 | 1:08:55 | 687 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
40 | CASTEX Florian | 1998 | 1:09:12 | 673 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
41 | PIERSON Lucien | 2001 | 1:09:30 | 668 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
42 | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | 1:09:59 | 660 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
43 | VIEU Pierre-Gilles | 2002 | 1:10:73 | 631 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | LOUSTEAU Maxan | 2003 | 1:11:11 | 622 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
45 | RICARD Antoine | 2004 | 1:11:26 | 618 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
46 | HAYBRARD Mathis | 2002 | 1:11:50 | 612 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
47 | GALY Tom | 1998 | 1:11:60 | 610 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | LARZUL Antoine | 2001 | 1:11:92 | 602 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
49 | MOREAU Axel | 2002 | 1:12:05 | 599 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
50 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 1:12:30 | 593 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | DE LA TOUCHE Thomas | 2002 | 1:13:89 | 555 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
52 | HABOUZIT Léo | 2003 | 1:15:08 | 527 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
53 | LORENTE Theo | 2003 | 1:17:21 | 479 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
54 | OLFI Sedid | 2003 | 1:17:70 | 469 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
55 | FERNANDES Quentin | 2000 | 1:19:20 | 437 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
56 | PION Théo | 2004 | 1:19:50 | 430 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
57 | NICOLAS Bastien | 2004 | 1:27:75 | 276 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |