Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:59:01 | 1125 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:59:50 | 1111 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 0:59:91 | 1099 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | 1:00:79 | 1074 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 1:00:83 | 1073 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 1:01:22 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 1:02:00 | 1040 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | 1:02:13 | 1037 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 1:02:56 | 1025 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | 1:02:95 | 1014 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
11 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 1:03:08 | 1011 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 1:03:17 | 1008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | 1:03:22 | 1007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 1:03:99 | 986 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 1:03:99 | 986 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 1:04:03 | 985 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 1:04:07 | 984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 1:04:45 | 973 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 1:04:97 | 960 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 1:05:09 | 956 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | 1:05:28 | 951 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 1:05:48 | 946 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
23 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 1:05:57 | 944 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:05:86 | 936 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:06:28 | 925 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | PETKOV William | 2003 | 1:06:48 | 920 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 1:06:61 | 916 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 1:06:69 | 914 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | 1:06:70 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 1:06:75 | 913 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 1:07:03 | 905 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | 1:07:32 | 898 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 1:07:65 | 889 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 1:07:89 | 883 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
35 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | 1:08:13 | 877 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
36 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | 1:10:84 | 810 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:11:11 | 803 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | 1:11:41 | 796 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 1:11:43 | 795 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
40 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | 1:11:43 | 795 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | 1:11:90 | 784 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
42 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 1:12:20 | 777 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 1:12:48 | 770 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | PROVOST Benoît | 1998 | 1:14:73 | 717 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |