Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:25:84 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:82 | 1098 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | 0:27:28 | 1068 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
10 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:28:44 | 994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:28:47 | 992 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | 0:28:53 | 988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:28:58 | 985 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
21 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | 0:28:64 | 981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:65 | 981 | xxxxx | |||
23 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:28:71 | 977 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PETKOV William | 2003 | 0:28:74 | 975 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:28:77 | 973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 0:28:86 | 968 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
27 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 0:29:01 | 958 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 0:29:08 | 954 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:29:14 | 950 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | 0:29:28 | 942 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
31 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | 0:29:39 | 935 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 0:29:40 | 934 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
34 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 0:29:40 | 934 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
35 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:29:45 | 931 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | 0:29:51 | 928 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 0:29:56 | 925 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | 0:29:68 | 918 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 918 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
40 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | 0:29:85 | 907 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 0:29:92 | 903 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
42 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 0:30:10 | 892 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:30:12 | 891 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
44 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 0:30:16 | 889 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | REY Audric | 2000 | 0:30:16 | 889 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
46 | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | 0:30:21 | 886 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 0:30:21 | 886 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
48 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 0:30:22 | 885 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
49 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 0:30:25 | 884 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 0:30:26 | 883 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | 0:30:51 | 868 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
52 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:30:59 | 864 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
53 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | 0:30:82 | 850 | xxxxx | |||
54 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 0:30:84 | 849 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
55 | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | 0:31:41 | 816 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | 0:31:59 | 806 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | 0:31:68 | 801 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 0:31:71 | 799 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
59 | PROVOST Benoît | 1998 | 0:31:84 | 792 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
60 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 0:31:92 | 788 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
61 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | 0:32:05 | 780 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
62 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 0:32:23 | 770 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
63 | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | 0:32:24 | 770 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
64 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 0:32:60 | 750 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
65 | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 740 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | CABROL Joffrey | 2001 | 0:33:57 | 698 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | 0:34:19 | 666 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
68 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 584 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |