Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | 0:28:41 | 1085 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | 0:28:56 | 1077 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:29:15 | 1043 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:29:19 | 1041 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 0:29:21 | 1040 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 0:29:30 | 1035 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 0:29:69 | 1013 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | 0:29:99 | 996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | 0:30:04 | 993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 0:30:08 | 991 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:30:11 | 989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:30:21 | 984 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | 0:30:31 | 978 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 0:30:31 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:30:49 | 969 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
17 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 0:30:66 | 959 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:31:01 | 940 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | 0:31:67 | 905 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 0:31:69 | 904 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | 0:31:69 | 904 | xxxxx | |||
22 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | 0:31:85 | 896 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | 0:31:95 | 891 | xxxxx | |||
24 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 0:32:13 | 881 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:32:28 | 873 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
26 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 0:32:29 | 873 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | 0:32:44 | 865 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
28 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 0:32:51 | 862 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
29 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:32:52 | 861 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 0:32:59 | 857 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
31 | SEGUR Thibault | 2002 | 0:32:77 | 848 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
32 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 0:32:78 | 848 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 0:33:22 | 825 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | 0:33:34 | 819 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
35 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 0:33:40 | 816 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | 0:33:56 | 808 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | GONCALVES Maël | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 805 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 0:33:74 | 799 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
39 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 0:33:78 | 797 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
40 | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | 0:34:00 | 787 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
41 | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | 0:34:07 | 783 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | 0:34:31 | 771 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 0:34:63 | 756 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | 0:34:78 | 749 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
45 | FERRE Paul | 2004 | 0:36:17 | 684 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
46 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | 0:36:30 | 678 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | LIZÉ Ilias | 2002 | 0:37:45 | 626 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |