Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 2:25:12 | 1109 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 2:25:23 | 1108 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 2:29:39 | 1051 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 2:30:19 | 1040 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 2:30:93 | 1030 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 2:31:08 | 1028 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 2:32:94 | 1003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | 2:34:27 | 985 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 2:34:43 | 983 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 2:34:67 | 980 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GELAS Colette | 1992 | 2:34:71 | 980 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 2:35:45 | 970 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | 2:35:70 | 967 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 2:35:75 | 966 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
15 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | 2:36:65 | 954 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 2:36:69 | 954 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | 2:36:69 | 954 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
18 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 2:37:02 | 950 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 2:37:35 | 945 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
20 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 2:37:63 | 942 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 2:38:04 | 936 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 2:38:68 | 928 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 2:38:76 | 927 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 2:39:98 | 912 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | 2:40:22 | 909 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 2:41:03 | 898 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:41:58 | 892 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 2:42:35 | 882 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
29 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | 2:42:42 | 881 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
30 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 2:42:71 | 877 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | 2:42:82 | 876 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 2:42:97 | 874 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 2:43:28 | 870 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
34 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | 2:43:38 | 869 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
35 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 2:44:07 | 861 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
36 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 2:44:30 | 858 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 2:46:00 | 837 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 2:47:26 | 822 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
39 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 2:47:91 | 814 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
40 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | 2:48:81 | 803 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 2:48:81 | 803 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
42 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | 2:49:26 | 798 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
43 | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | 2:49:42 | 796 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
44 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | 2:49:69 | 793 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | 2:49:73 | 792 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
46 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | 2:50:71 | 781 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
47 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | 2:50:72 | 781 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
48 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | 2:51:02 | 777 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
49 | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | 2:51:76 | 769 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 2:52:82 | 756 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | 2:53:63 | 747 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | 2:54:00 | 743 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
53 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 2:54:59 | 736 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
54 | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | 2:56:50 | 715 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
55 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | 2:59:35 | 683 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | 2:59:77 | 678 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
57 | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | 2:59:93 | 677 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
58 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | 3:00:60 | 669 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
59 | LACAN Lou | 2004 | 3:07:44 | 597 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
60 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | 3:15:40 | 518 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |