Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 1:05:27 | 1133 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:06:05 | 1111 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:07:38 | 1074 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GELAS Colette | 1992 | 1:07:95 | 1059 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | 1:08:24 | 1051 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 1:08:74 | 1037 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 1:08:82 | 1035 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 1:08:84 | 1035 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:09:70 | 1012 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 1:10:52 | 990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:10:64 | 987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 1:11:09 | 975 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 1:11:16 | 973 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 1:11:29 | 970 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
15 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 1:12:02 | 951 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 1:12:18 | 947 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:12:35 | 943 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 1:12:52 | 938 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 1:12:88 | 929 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | 1:12:95 | 927 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | 1:13:36 | 917 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 1:13:44 | 915 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | 1:13:58 | 911 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 1:13:71 | 908 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 1:14:03 | 900 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
26 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 1:14:12 | 898 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
27 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 1:14:65 | 885 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
28 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 1:15:30 | 869 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
29 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 1:16:53 | 839 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:17:29 | 820 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
31 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | 1:17:69 | 811 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:17:78 | 809 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 1:18:21 | 799 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | REMY Alice | 2002 | 1:19:40 | 771 | xxxxx | |||
35 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 1:19:86 | 760 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 1:19:91 | 759 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 1:19:91 | 759 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | 1:21:13 | 731 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
39 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 1:23:22 | 685 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
40 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | 1:24:86 | 650 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
41 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 1:26:02 | 625 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | 1:30:91 | 527 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | 1:35:20 | 449 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |