Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:30:03 | 1081 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:30:15 | 1074 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:30:61 | 1046 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 0:30:69 | 1041 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | 0:30:83 | 1032 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 0:30:88 | 1029 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 0:31:22 | 1008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 0:31:27 | 1005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:31:41 | 997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 0:31:45 | 995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:31:58 | 987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 0:32:03 | 960 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 0:32:06 | 959 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
16 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 0:32:07 | 958 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 0:32:15 | 953 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 0:32:19 | 951 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 0:32:26 | 947 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 0:32:36 | 941 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
21 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 0:32:37 | 941 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | 0:32:44 | 936 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | 0:32:46 | 935 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 0:32:50 | 933 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 932 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
26 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 0:32:54 | 931 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | 0:32:66 | 924 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | 0:32:68 | 923 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 916 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
30 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 0:32:79 | 916 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:32:84 | 913 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | 0:32:85 | 913 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 0:32:85 | 913 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
34 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 908 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 0:33:03 | 903 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | 0:33:09 | 899 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 0:33:10 | 899 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 0:33:11 | 898 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
39 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 0:33:16 | 895 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
40 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | 0:33:17 | 895 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | 0:33:23 | 891 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
42 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 887 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
43 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | 0:33:41 | 881 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 0:33:41 | 881 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:33:42 | 881 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
46 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | 0:33:76 | 862 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 0:33:82 | 858 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
48 | REMY Alice | 2002 | 0:33:94 | 852 | xxxxx | |||
49 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 0:34:06 | 845 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
50 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 0:34:35 | 829 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | 0:34:40 | 826 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 812 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
53 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 0:34:72 | 809 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | 0:34:73 | 808 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 0:34:74 | 808 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
56 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | 0:34:94 | 797 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
57 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 0:35:15 | 786 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 0:35:17 | 785 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
59 | KOCH Louise | 2004 | 0:35:41 | 772 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | 0:35:57 | 764 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
61 | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | 0:35:87 | 748 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
62 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 0:35:96 | 744 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
63 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:36:07 | 738 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
64 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 0:36:16 | 733 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
65 | BARTHE Emma | 2004 | 0:36:39 | 722 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
66 | OJAOS JORI Duna | 2003 | 0:36:56 | 713 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
67 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 0:36:70 | 706 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
68 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | 0:36:94 | 694 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
69 | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | 0:37:04 | 689 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
70 | VIAL Flora | 2004 | 0:37:15 | 683 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | 0:40:58 | 524 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
72 | TRAINAUD Windy | 2005 | 0:43:89 | 390 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | 0:46:20 | 309 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |