Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 2:41:19 | 1119 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | 2:47:75 | 1043 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:48:35 | 1037 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 2:51:73 | 999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 2:52:47 | 991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | 2:52:98 | 985 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | 2:53:29 | 982 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 2:54:18 | 972 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 2:54:48 | 969 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 2:54:54 | 968 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 2:55:03 | 963 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
12 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | 2:55:88 | 953 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 2:55:97 | 952 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
14 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | 2:56:51 | 947 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | 2:56:66 | 945 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | 2:57:85 | 932 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
17 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 2:59:33 | 916 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:59:57 | 914 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | 3:02:43 | 884 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 3:02:60 | 882 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
21 | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | 3:03:39 | 874 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | 3:07:26 | 834 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 3:07:52 | 832 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 3:07:81 | 829 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | 3:08:59 | 821 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
26 | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | 3:09:55 | 811 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | 3:14:54 | 762 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | 3:15:97 | 748 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | 3:19:69 | 713 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
30 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | 3:21:05 | 700 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
31 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | 3:23:80 | 675 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | VIAL Flora | 2004 | 3:28:35 | 634 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |