Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:59:97 | 1110 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 1:00:27 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 1:00:92 | 1077 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:01:35 | 1063 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | 1:01:44 | 1060 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 1:01:89 | 1044 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | 1:02:31 | 1030 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 1:02:42 | 1027 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | 1:02:43 | 1026 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | 1:02:73 | 1016 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 1012 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 1:03:01 | 1007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 1:03:02 | 1007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | 1:03:50 | 991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 1:03:66 | 986 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 1:03:85 | 980 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | 1:03:98 | 975 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
19 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:04:07 | 972 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
20 | GALY Lara | 2003 | 1:04:32 | 964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 1:04:32 | 964 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | 1:04:36 | 963 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:04:57 | 956 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 1:04:69 | 952 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | 1:04:71 | 952 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 1:04:82 | 948 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
27 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:04:89 | 946 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 1:04:99 | 943 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | 1:05:00 | 942 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 1:05:00 | 942 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 1:05:02 | 942 | xxxxx | |||
32 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 1:05:06 | 940 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 1:05:16 | 937 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | 1:05:21 | 936 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
35 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | 1:05:24 | 935 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
36 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 1:05:38 | 930 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
37 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 1:05:42 | 929 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | 1:05:49 | 927 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | 1:05:63 | 922 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | 1:05:71 | 920 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
41 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 1:05:73 | 919 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 1:05:83 | 916 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | 1:05:89 | 914 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 1:06:09 | 908 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | 1:06:10 | 908 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | 1:06:17 | 905 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
47 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 1:06:21 | 904 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 1:06:32 | 901 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
49 | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | 1:06:49 | 895 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
50 | THEBAULT Oceane | 2001 | 1:06:59 | 892 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 1:06:61 | 892 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
52 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | 1:06:61 | 892 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
53 | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | 1:06:75 | 887 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
54 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 1:06:80 | 886 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
55 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 1:06:86 | 884 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
56 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | 1:06:87 | 884 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
57 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 1:07:07 | 877 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 1:07:10 | 876 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
59 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 1:07:15 | 875 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
60 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 1:07:16 | 875 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | REMY Alice | 2002 | 1:07:24 | 872 | xxxxx | |||
62 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | 1:07:36 | 868 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 1:07:51 | 864 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
64 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | 1:07:54 | 863 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | 1:07:56 | 862 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
66 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | 1:07:67 | 859 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
67 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 1:07:72 | 857 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
68 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | 1:07:77 | 856 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 1:07:80 | 855 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
70 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 1:08:10 | 846 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
71 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 1:08:15 | 844 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
72 | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | 1:08:16 | 844 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
73 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 1:08:26 | 841 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
74 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 1:08:48 | 834 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
75 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | 1:08:58 | 831 | xxxxx | |||
76 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | 1:08:66 | 829 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
77 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 1:08:73 | 827 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
78 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:08:81 | 825 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
79 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | 1:08:94 | 821 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
80 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 1:08:95 | 820 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
81 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:09:10 | 816 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
82 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | 1:09:21 | 813 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | 1:09:45 | 805 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
84 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | 1:09:80 | 795 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
85 | OJAOS JORI Duna | 2003 | 1:09:85 | 794 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
86 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 1:09:90 | 792 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | CADENAT Manon | 2004 | 1:09:91 | 792 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 1:09:95 | 791 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
89 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | 1:09:96 | 790 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
90 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:10:05 | 788 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
91 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | 1:10:08 | 787 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
92 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | 1:10:18 | 784 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
93 | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | 1:10:35 | 779 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
94 | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | 1:10:48 | 775 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
95 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 1:10:53 | 774 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
96 | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | 1:10:58 | 772 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
97 | BARTHE Emma | 2004 | 1:10:64 | 771 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
98 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | 1:10:73 | 768 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
99 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | 1:11:01 | 760 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
100 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 1:11:02 | 760 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
101 | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | 1:11:12 | 757 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
102 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 1:11:17 | 755 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
103 | DOS SANTOS Cindy | 2004 | 1:11:31 | 751 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
104 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | 1:11:49 | 746 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
105 | HALLIDAY Piper | 2003 | 1:11:66 | 741 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
106 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 1:11:71 | 740 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
107 | LAURENT Julie | 2004 | 1:11:73 | 740 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
108 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | 1:11:75 | 739 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
109 | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | 1:11:86 | 736 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
110 | RODIER Clara | 2005 | 1:12:07 | 730 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
111 | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | 1:12:16 | 727 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
112 | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | 1:12:45 | 719 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | 1:12:62 | 715 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
114 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | 1:12:79 | 710 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
115 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | 1:12:84 | 708 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
116 | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | 1:13:04 | 703 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
117 | BORDES Ines | 2004 | 1:13:11 | 701 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
118 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | 1:13:97 | 677 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
119 | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | 1:14:02 | 676 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
120 | EYCHENNE Celia | 2005 | 1:14:32 | 668 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
121 | ANDROUSIV Youliya | 2005 | 1:14:39 | 666 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
122 | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | 1:14:45 | 664 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
123 | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | 1:14:67 | 659 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
124 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | 1:14:81 | 655 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
125 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | 1:15:07 | 648 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
126 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 1:15:36 | 640 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
127 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 1:18:43 | 562 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
128 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | 1:18:95 | 549 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
129 | TRAINAUD Windy | 2005 | 1:19:65 | 532 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | 1:19:85 | 527 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |