Compétition Régionale
MURET
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 1:07:15 | 1102 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 1:07:19 | 1101 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | 1:07:79 | 1085 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 1:09:42 | 1042 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GALY Lara | 2003 | 1:09:78 | 1033 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | 1:10:02 | 1027 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 1:10:41 | 1017 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 1:11:45 | 991 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 1:11:69 | 985 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 1:11:81 | 982 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 1:11:87 | 980 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | 1:11:93 | 979 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 1:12:41 | 967 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | 1:12:63 | 961 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 1:13:21 | 947 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
16 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 1:13:30 | 944 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
17 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:13:36 | 943 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | 1:13:56 | 938 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | 1:13:73 | 934 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | 1:13:80 | 932 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | 1:13:92 | 929 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
22 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 1:14:06 | 926 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PICAULT Arzelle | 2005 | 1:14:06 | 926 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | 1:14:10 | 925 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | 1:14:12 | 924 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
26 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 1:14:35 | 919 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | 1:14:53 | 914 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
28 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | 1:14:76 | 909 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | 1:14:95 | 904 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
30 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 1:14:98 | 904 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | 1:16:14 | 876 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | 1:16:23 | 874 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
33 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 1:16:41 | 869 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 1:16:87 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 1:17:20 | 851 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
36 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 1:18:00 | 832 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
37 | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | 1:18:00 | 832 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | 1:18:38 | 824 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | RODIER Clara | 2005 | 1:18:44 | 822 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
40 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | 1:18:57 | 819 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 1:18:57 | 819 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
42 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:19:27 | 803 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
43 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 1:19:68 | 794 | xxxxx | |||
44 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 1:19:80 | 791 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
45 | DOS SANTOS Cindy | 2004 | 1:20:24 | 781 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
46 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 1:20:63 | 773 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
47 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | 1:20:96 | 765 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
48 | VILAIN Marine | 2005 | 1:21:25 | 759 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BOUSSAC Romane | 2003 | 1:21:68 | 749 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | 1:21:72 | 749 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
51 | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | 1:21:74 | 748 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
52 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 1:21:93 | 744 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | 1:22:20 | 738 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
54 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 1:22:47 | 732 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
55 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 1:22:60 | 729 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
56 | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | 1:22:76 | 726 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | 1:22:93 | 722 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
58 | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | 1:23:39 | 712 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
59 | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | 1:23:54 | 709 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
60 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | 1:24:18 | 696 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
61 | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | 1:24:76 | 683 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BARTHE Emma | 2004 | 1:24:96 | 679 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
63 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | 1:24:96 | 679 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
64 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | 1:25:54 | 667 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |