Compétition Régionale
ALBI
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | 0:29:85 | 1093 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | 0:29:97 | 1085 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:30:09 | 1078 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:30:53 | 1050 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:30:77 | 1036 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 0:30:79 | 1035 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 0:30:89 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 0:31:08 | 1017 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 0:31:15 | 1013 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:31:33 | 1002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
13 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:31:58 | 987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | 0:31:63 | 984 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 0:31:63 | 984 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
17 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | 0:31:78 | 975 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:80 | 974 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 0:31:87 | 970 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
20 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 0:31:92 | 967 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | 0:32:04 | 960 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
22 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 0:32:05 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 0:32:12 | 955 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:32:17 | 952 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | 0:32:40 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | 0:32:52 | 932 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:32:53 | 931 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
28 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 0:32:56 | 930 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
29 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:32:56 | 930 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 0:32:61 | 927 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
31 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | 0:32:67 | 923 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | 0:32:67 | 923 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:32:68 | 923 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
34 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | 0:32:74 | 919 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
35 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | 0:32:93 | 908 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
36 | GILBERT Ines | 2000 | 0:32:99 | 905 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 0:33:00 | 904 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | 0:33:05 | 901 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | 0:33:07 | 900 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 0:33:12 | 897 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | 0:33:22 | 892 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ALVES Louise | 2003 | 0:33:24 | 891 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | 0:33:45 | 879 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
44 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 0:33:46 | 878 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 0:33:63 | 869 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | 0:33:66 | 867 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
47 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | 0:33:74 | 863 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
48 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 0:33:83 | 858 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
49 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 0:33:91 | 853 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:33:99 | 849 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
51 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 0:34:14 | 841 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
52 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine | 2003 | 0:34:21 | 837 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 0:34:33 | 830 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
54 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | 0:34:35 | 829 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
55 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 823 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 0:34:51 | 820 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
57 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | 0:34:82 | 804 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | 0:34:91 | 799 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 0:35:06 | 791 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | 0:35:30 | 778 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
61 | ROQUES Celine | 2001 | 0:35:33 | 776 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
62 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 0:36:23 | 730 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
63 | DE VECCHI Solène | 2002 | 0:36:27 | 728 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 0:36:40 | 721 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | DELSOL-QUENOLI Lisa | 2004 | 0:36:67 | 707 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 0:36:68 | 707 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | RAHAL Ines | 2002 | 0:36:70 | 706 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 0:37:09 | 686 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
69 | LAMINE Lisa | 2003 | 0:37:37 | 673 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | RAFFAELLO Manon | 2001 | 0:37:78 | 653 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | LOUSTEAU Norah | 2004 | 0:38:19 | 633 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | 0:38:54 | 616 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | LAURENT Julie | 2004 | 0:38:82 | 603 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
74 | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | 0:40:22 | 540 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | CUINA Laetitia | 2003 | 0:40:51 | 527 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 0:44:02 | 386 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |