Compétition Régionale
ALBI
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | 2:41:06 | 1121 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 2:41:54 | 1115 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 2:42:19 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 2:42:63 | 1102 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | CANO Maela | 2004 | 2:44:96 | 1075 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 2:47:47 | 1047 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
7 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 2:47:76 | 1043 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 2:49:10 | 1028 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:49:89 | 1019 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 2:51:28 | 1004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | 2:51:38 | 1003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | 2:51:63 | 1000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | 2:52:15 | 994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
14 | BENTALEB Sarah | 2004 | 2:53:08 | 984 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 2:53:18 | 983 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | 2:54:78 | 965 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VERNOST Laetitia | 1990 | 2:54:96 | 963 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | 2:55:45 | 958 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:55:55 | 957 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | 2:55:65 | 956 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | 2:55:68 | 956 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | 2:55:82 | 954 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 2:56:69 | 945 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 2:57:95 | 931 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
25 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 2:58:80 | 922 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
26 | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | 2:59:18 | 918 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 3:01:42 | 894 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | 3:02:45 | 884 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | 3:02:86 | 879 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | 3:05:08 | 856 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | 3:06:14 | 846 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
32 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | 3:09:03 | 816 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
33 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | 3:09:34 | 813 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 3:11:39 | 793 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
35 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | 3:11:64 | 790 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
36 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | 3:12:44 | 783 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
37 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | 3:12:69 | 780 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
38 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | 3:13:56 | 772 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
39 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | 3:15:58 | 752 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ABADIE LAHAILLE Lea | 2001 | 3:16:95 | 739 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
41 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | 3:18:73 | 722 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
42 | MARTEL Manon | 2004 | 3:27:77 | 639 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VIAL Flora | 2004 | 3:30:38 | 616 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | 3:38:90 | 545 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |