Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:25:85 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:10 | 1146 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:26:62 | 1111 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:26:74 | 1103 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:83 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:04 | 1084 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:27:27 | 1069 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:27:77 | 1036 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 0:28:38 | 998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:28:58 | 985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:28:67 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | 0:28:75 | 974 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:28:79 | 972 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:29:45 | 931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:29:91 | 904 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 0:30:44 | 872 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | 0:30:76 | 854 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 0:30:92 | 844 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:25:99 | 1153 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:26:42 | 1125 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:61 | 1112 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | 0:26:79 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
12 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 0:27:94 | 1025 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
17 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | 0:28:65 | 981 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | 0:28:66 | 980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 955 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:29:28 | 942 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
24 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 941 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:29:36 | 937 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
26 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:29:56 | 925 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
27 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:29:63 | 921 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | 0:29:68 | 918 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
29 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | 0:29:78 | 912 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | FAVREAU Alexandre | 2000 | 0:29:81 | 910 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
31 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:29:87 | 906 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
32 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | 0:29:93 | 903 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 902 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
34 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 0:30:06 | 895 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:30:09 | 893 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 0:30:11 | 892 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 884 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
38 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 884 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
39 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 0:30:27 | 882 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
40 | BOCQUILLON Colin | 2001 | 0:30:38 | 876 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
41 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | 0:30:42 | 873 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | POUTS Simon | 1994 | 0:30:65 | 860 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:65 | 860 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 0:30:79 | 852 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
45 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:30:89 | 846 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | 0:30:95 | 843 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
47 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | 0:30:97 | 841 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | DUFOUR Etienne | 1999 | 0:31:20 | 828 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GARDEY Julien | 1997 | 0:31:27 | 824 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
50 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 0:31:41 | 816 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
51 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:85 | 791 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
52 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 0:32:02 | 782 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
53 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 0:32:91 | 733 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
54 | MOSER Léo | 2002 | 0:33:15 | 720 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
55 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | 0:33:31 | 712 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
56 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 0:34:68 | 641 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BREA Siméo | 2002 | 0:38:11 | 480 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |