Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:51:84 | 1195 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:52:36 | 1177 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:53:91 | 1125 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:54:63 | 1101 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:54:76 | 1096 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:56:25 | 1047 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
7 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:57:38 | 1011 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:57:66 | 1002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 0:55:81 | 1062 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
3 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:56:58 | 1037 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:57:24 | 1016 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:57:63 | 1003 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
6 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:57:85 | 996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | 0:57:90 | 995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:58:08 | 989 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:57:61 | 1004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:58:18 | 986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:58:34 | 981 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:58:68 | 970 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | 1:00:13 | 926 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
6 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 1:01:96 | 871 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 1:02:13 | 866 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | 1:02:47 | 856 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:52:46 | 1174 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:52:51 | 1172 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:53:48 | 1139 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:54:26 | 1113 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:54:87 | 1093 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:55:12 | 1084 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 0:55:66 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:56:52 | 1039 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 0:56:77 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | 0:56:91 | 1026 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:56:96 | 1025 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:56:98 | 1024 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:57:00 | 1023 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:57:71 | 1001 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
18 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:57:89 | 995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:57:93 | 994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
20 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 0:58:31 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:58:35 | 981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:58:38 | 980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:58:71 | 969 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:58:81 | 966 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 0:59:34 | 950 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
26 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | 0:59:51 | 945 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
27 | DOS SANTOS Gabriel | 1998 | 0:59:67 | 940 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | 0:59:87 | 934 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
29 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | 1:00:08 | 927 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 1:00:12 | 926 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 1:00:18 | 924 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | 1:00:23 | 923 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
33 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 1:00:43 | 917 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
34 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | 1:00:45 | 916 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
35 | FAVREAU Alexandre | 2000 | 1:00:64 | 910 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
36 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 1:00:72 | 908 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | 1:00:75 | 907 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
38 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | 1:01:29 | 891 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
39 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | 1:01:30 | 890 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
40 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 1:01:42 | 887 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
41 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 1:01:54 | 883 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | GARDEY Julien | 1997 | 1:02:24 | 863 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
43 | DUFOUR Etienne | 1999 | 1:02:26 | 862 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | 1:02:30 | 861 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
45 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | 1:02:38 | 859 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BELLARD Matthieu | 1999 | 1:02:56 | 853 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
47 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 1:02:78 | 847 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MINIER Julien | 2001 | 1:02:92 | 843 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | POUTS Simon | 1994 | 1:02:97 | 841 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | 1:03:17 | 836 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | HERMOSILLA SENARGOUS Matéo | 2001 | 1:03:30 | 832 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 1:03:47 | 827 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DEL VALLO Hugues | 1999 | 1:03:52 | 826 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
54 | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | 1:04:02 | 811 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
55 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 1:05:68 | 765 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | PATIN Louis | 2001 | 1:05:71 | 764 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | RIVIÈRE Lucas | 2000 | 1:05:76 | 762 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
58 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | 1:06:00 | 756 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
59 | MOSER Léo | 2002 | 1:06:37 | 746 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
60 | SOUBIRAN Adrien | 2001 | 1:07:44 | 717 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
61 | RICHARD Alex | 2000 | 1:07:44 | 717 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | 1:12:76 | 581 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GRASSER Pierre | 2000 | 1:13:46 | 565 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MINER Tristan | 2001 | 1:18:23 | 457 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA |