Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:23:94 | 1177 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:24:12 | 1164 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:24:37 | 1147 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:24:51 | 1137 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:26:39 | 1009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:25:33 | 1080 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:26:42 | 1007 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:26:59 | 996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 0:26:89 | 976 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:27:45 | 940 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 0:24:18 | 1160 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | 0:24:36 | 1147 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:24:78 | 1118 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | 0:25:78 | 1050 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
12 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:25:92 | 1040 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | 0:26:36 | 1011 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | 0:26:50 | 1002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:26:63 | 993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | 0:26:65 | 992 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:65 | 992 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
24 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:26:77 | 984 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | 0:26:77 | 984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | 0:26:79 | 983 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
27 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:26:79 | 983 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
28 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 0:26:87 | 978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:91 | 975 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
30 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:27:00 | 969 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
31 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | 0:27:06 | 965 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
32 | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | 0:27:12 | 962 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
33 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | 0:27:21 | 956 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
34 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | 0:27:28 | 951 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
35 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 0:27:32 | 949 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 947 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | 0:27:44 | 941 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:27:44 | 941 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
39 | BELLARD Matthieu | 1999 | 0:27:46 | 940 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
40 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:27:56 | 933 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | GARDEY Julien | 1997 | 0:27:61 | 930 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | 0:27:64 | 928 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
43 | DOS SANTOS Gabriel | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 923 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 0:27:77 | 920 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | 0:27:81 | 918 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
46 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:27:83 | 916 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | 0:27:85 | 915 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | 0:27:93 | 910 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
49 | MINIER Julien | 2001 | 0:28:15 | 896 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:33 | 885 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
51 | DEL VALLO Hugues | 1999 | 0:28:42 | 880 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
52 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:28:47 | 877 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
53 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | 0:28:65 | 866 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
54 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 0:28:82 | 855 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
55 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 0:29:06 | 841 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | LORIEAU Lucas | 2001 | 0:29:22 | 831 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
57 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | 0:29:29 | 827 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
58 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | 0:29:34 | 824 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
59 | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 815 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | SOUBIRAN Adrien | 2001 | 0:29:51 | 814 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
61 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 0:29:75 | 800 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | 0:30:39 | 763 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
63 | TROUVAT Jérémy | 2000 | 0:30:74 | 743 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | CHAHBAR Sofiane | 2001 | 0:30:77 | 741 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | YAJJOU Badr | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 680 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | 0:33:65 | 587 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MINER Tristan | 2001 | 0:34:46 | 547 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA |