Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 2:23:63 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 2:28:31 | 1065 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 2:31:63 | 1020 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 2:32:67 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | 2:34:08 | 988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 2:34:91 | 977 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 2:35:86 | 965 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 2:37:32 | 946 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 2:35:95 | 963 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 2:37:54 | 943 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:38:34 | 933 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 2:38:70 | 928 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | 2:40:15 | 909 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | 2:42:79 | 876 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 2:43:58 | 867 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
8 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | 2:43:97 | 862 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:44:44 | 856 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | 2:44:97 | 850 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 2:50:29 | 786 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | 2:53:28 | 751 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | 2:54:24 | 740 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | 2:54:72 | 735 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | 2:55:12 | 730 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 2:24:77 | 1114 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | 2:28:03 | 1069 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 2:34:97 | 976 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 2:35:12 | 974 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 2:35:29 | 972 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 2:36:33 | 958 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | 2:36:82 | 952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 2:37:63 | 942 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 2:37:71 | 941 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
10 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 2:39:82 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | 2:39:97 | 912 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | 2:41:47 | 893 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
13 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | 2:42:03 | 886 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 2:42:50 | 880 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
15 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:42:75 | 877 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | 2:44:47 | 856 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
17 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:45:29 | 846 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | 2:45:77 | 840 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 2:45:84 | 839 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 2:48:03 | 813 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | 2:49:01 | 801 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 2:49:63 | 794 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | 2:50:61 | 782 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 2:51:26 | 774 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | 2:51:37 | 773 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | 2:53:35 | 750 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | 2:53:75 | 746 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
28 | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | 2:55:36 | 727 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
29 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | 2:55:53 | 725 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
30 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | 2:56:41 | 716 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | 2:57:44 | 704 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
32 | LAVASTRE Camille | 2001 | 3:39:31 | 315 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |