Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:57:88 | 1184 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 0:59:28 | 1134 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 0:59:56 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 1:00:20 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 1:00:40 | 1095 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | 1:00:43 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 1:00:74 | 1083 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 1:03:98 | 975 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 1:00:98 | 1075 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 1:02:15 | 1036 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 1:02:25 | 1032 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 1:02:38 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:03:13 | 1003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 1:03:36 | 996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 1:03:39 | 995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 1:03:51 | 991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 1:03:22 | 1000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:03:58 | 988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:04:49 | 959 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | 1:04:68 | 953 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | 1:05:04 | 941 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | 1:05:20 | 936 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 1:05:27 | 934 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | 1:05:34 | 932 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:58:84 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | 0:58:88 | 1148 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 0:59:76 | 1117 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | 1:00:25 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 1:00:28 | 1099 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 1:00:52 | 1091 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 1:00:69 | 1085 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 1:00:73 | 1084 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 1:00:78 | 1082 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 1:01:50 | 1058 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | 1:01:75 | 1049 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
12 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:02:16 | 1035 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
13 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 1:02:30 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 1:02:78 | 1015 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 1:02:79 | 1014 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 1:02:82 | 1013 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
17 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 1:03:06 | 1005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | 1:03:10 | 1004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
19 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 1:03:31 | 997 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | 1:03:55 | 989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
21 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 1:03:78 | 982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 1:03:82 | 980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | 1:03:91 | 978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:03:99 | 975 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 1:04:13 | 970 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 1:04:15 | 970 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
27 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 1:04:42 | 961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:04:65 | 954 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 1:04:68 | 953 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 1:04:83 | 948 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 1:04:92 | 945 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | 1:05:04 | 941 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | 1:05:07 | 940 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | 1:05:09 | 940 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:05:10 | 939 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
36 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | 1:05:11 | 939 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
37 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 1:05:33 | 932 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | 1:05:83 | 916 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
39 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | 1:06:04 | 909 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 1:06:62 | 891 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | MATHIEU Sarah | 1999 | 1:06:78 | 886 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
42 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | 1:07:00 | 880 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
43 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 1:07:17 | 874 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
44 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 1:07:18 | 874 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 1:07:42 | 867 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 1:07:45 | 866 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | 1:07:56 | 862 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
48 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | 1:07:74 | 857 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
49 | BOURDAIS Clemence | 2001 | 1:08:22 | 842 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | 1:08:36 | 838 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | 1:08:54 | 833 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
52 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | 1:08:58 | 831 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
53 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | 1:08:89 | 822 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | ||
54 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 1:09:03 | 818 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
55 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:09:40 | 807 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
56 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 1:09:67 | 799 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
57 | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | 1:09:85 | 794 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
58 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | 1:09:99 | 790 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
59 | LEBOIS Fanny | 2001 | 1:10:00 | 789 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
60 | NASSIVET Tess | 1999 | 1:10:06 | 788 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
61 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:10:27 | 781 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CARMEILLE Justine | 2003 | 1:10:46 | 776 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 1:10:55 | 773 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | 1:10:93 | 762 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
65 | MORA Coralie | 2003 | 1:10:98 | 761 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
66 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 1:11:32 | 751 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | HOFMANN Maya | 2002 | 1:11:40 | 749 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
68 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | 1:11:75 | 739 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
69 | LATER Alice | 2001 | 1:12:63 | 714 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
70 | LE LUDEC Pauline | 2002 | 1:12:77 | 710 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | CONIL Manon | 2001 | 1:13:69 | 685 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | 1:13:96 | 678 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
73 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | 1:14:52 | 663 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
74 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | 1:14:54 | 662 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
75 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | 1:16:78 | 603 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
76 | RIZZO Chloé | 2003 | 1:17:32 | 590 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
77 | LAFARGUE Juliette | 2003 | 1:18:48 | 561 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
78 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | 1:20:00 | 524 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
79 | AURICES Anaelle | 2002 | 1:20:12 | 521 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | MATHIEU Sonia | 2001 | 1:21:37 | 492 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
81 | ETCHEVERRY Maylis | 2003 | 1:27:60 | 358 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |