Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 2:08:47 | 1153 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | 2:11:73 | 1102 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 2:12:61 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 2:13:54 | 1075 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | 2:13:83 | 1071 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 2:18:00 | 1009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | 2:18:01 | 1009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | 2:25:53 | 902 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 2:15:06 | 1052 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 2:19:75 | 983 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 2:19:84 | 982 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 2:20:83 | 968 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 2:20:96 | 966 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 2:21:39 | 960 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:21:67 | 956 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | NOVARRO Clarisse | 2003 | 2:25:14 | 907 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | 2:23:24 | 934 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
2 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 2:23:61 | 928 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:23:96 | 923 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | 2:24:89 | 910 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | 2:25:88 | 897 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 2:26:00 | 895 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:28:81 | 857 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | LUCAS Océane | 2003 | 2:29:69 | 845 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 2:09:48 | 1137 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 2:13:73 | 1072 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | 2:13:85 | 1070 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | 2:14:56 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 2:14:84 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 2:15:38 | 1047 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | 2:17:58 | 1015 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | 2:18:18 | 1006 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 2:20:14 | 978 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 974 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | 2:21:04 | 965 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 2:21:08 | 964 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NOVARRO Clarisse | 2003 | 2:21:59 | 957 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:21:61 | 957 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 2:22:54 | 943 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 2:22:63 | 942 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | 2:23:54 | 929 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
18 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 2:23:57 | 929 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 2:24:06 | 922 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | 2:24:29 | 919 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
21 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 2:24:67 | 914 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 2:25:03 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 2:25:23 | 906 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | 2:26:20 | 892 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:26:25 | 892 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
26 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | 2:26:77 | 885 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 2:27:31 | 877 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 2:27:41 | 876 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | LUCAS Océane | 2003 | 2:27:99 | 868 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ROZIS Jeanne | 2003 | 2:28:05 | 867 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
31 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | 2:28:34 | 863 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
32 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 2:31:22 | 825 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | 2:31:91 | 816 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
34 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | 2:31:99 | 815 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 2:32:38 | 809 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | 2:32:71 | 805 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
37 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 2:33:58 | 794 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | AMBLARD Maud | 2000 | 2:33:76 | 791 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
39 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 2:34:02 | 788 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
40 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 2:34:84 | 778 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | 2:34:97 | 776 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | 2:36:64 | 755 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
43 | GOLVANO-DOHOLLO Faustine | 1999 | 2:38:93 | 726 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | 2:45:85 | 643 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
45 | SOUIAH Camille | 2000 | 2:46:74 | 632 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 2:52:98 | 562 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |