Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 18 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:27:84 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:37 | 1088 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | 0:28:66 | 1071 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | 0:28:73 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | 0:29:41 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:29:43 | 1027 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:29:45 | 1026 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:50 | 1023 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | 0:29:58 | 1019 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
10 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | 0:29:62 | 1017 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
11 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:29:65 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 0:30:02 | 994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | 0:30:03 | 994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 945 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | 0:30:95 | 944 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 0:31:03 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 0:31:41 | 919 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | 0:31:59 | 909 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | 0:31:64 | 907 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | 0:31:71 | 903 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
21 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 0:32:02 | 887 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 0:32:12 | 882 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:32:13 | 881 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | 0:32:14 | 881 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
25 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:32:21 | 877 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
26 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:32:24 | 875 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | DIDONNA Brice | 2000 | 0:32:51 | 862 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOUSSEAU Marco | 2000 | 0:32:65 | 854 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
29 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | 0:32:69 | 852 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
30 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | 0:32:89 | 842 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
31 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | 0:33:02 | 835 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
32 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | 0:33:19 | 827 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | 0:33:49 | 812 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:33:54 | 809 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | 0:33:59 | 807 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
36 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:33:90 | 792 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | 0:34:15 | 779 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
38 | MASSET Corentin | 1999 | 0:34:52 | 761 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
39 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | 0:35:02 | 737 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
40 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:35:48 | 716 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | 0:36:50 | 669 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | N'GBALA William | 1999 | 0:36:57 | 665 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |