Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 18 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | 0:31:76 | 1090 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:31:89 | 1083 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
3 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 1077 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 0:32:28 | 1062 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 0:32:95 | 1027 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:33:28 | 1009 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | 0:33:42 | 1002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 0:33:56 | 995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:33:69 | 988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 0:33:85 | 980 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:33:97 | 974 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
12 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | 0:34:17 | 963 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
13 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | 0:34:22 | 961 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
14 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:34:26 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | 0:34:42 | 951 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | 0:34:52 | 946 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GILBERT Ines | 2000 | 0:34:54 | 945 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | 0:34:69 | 937 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 0:34:74 | 935 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 0:34:78 | 933 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | 0:34:80 | 932 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
22 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 0:34:97 | 923 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | COSTON Candice | 2003 | 0:34:98 | 923 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 0:35:03 | 920 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:35:07 | 918 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:35:09 | 917 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 0:35:34 | 905 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
28 | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | 0:35:36 | 904 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 0:35:41 | 901 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SALIEGES Alexie | 1993 | 0:35:65 | 889 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
31 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | 0:35:77 | 884 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | 0:35:86 | 879 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
33 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 0:36:11 | 867 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 0:36:45 | 851 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 0:36:50 | 848 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
36 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:36:62 | 843 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
37 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | 0:36:81 | 834 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
38 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | 0:36:84 | 832 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
39 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | 0:37:22 | 814 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
40 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | 0:37:36 | 808 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
41 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | 0:37:73 | 791 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 0:38:01 | 778 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
43 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 0:38:02 | 777 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | 0:38:17 | 770 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
45 | AMBLARD Maud | 2000 | 0:38:38 | 761 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
46 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 0:39:00 | 733 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
47 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | 0:41:75 | 616 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |