Compétition Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 1:18:42 | 1112 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 1:19:44 | 1088 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 1:20:13 | 1072 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
4 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:21:63 | 1037 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 1:22:06 | 1027 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | 1:22:42 | 1019 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 1:23:03 | 1005 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
8 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 1:23:59 | 993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 1:17:99 | 1123 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 1:18:86 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 1:19:28 | 1092 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 1:19:66 | 1083 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:19:95 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 1:20:61 | 1061 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 1:21:10 | 1050 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
8 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 1:24:09 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | 1:12:54 | 1256 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 1:15:59 | 1181 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 1:16:89 | 1149 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 1:17:05 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 1:17:06 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:18:19 | 1118 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 1:18:29 | 1115 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 1:18:60 | 1108 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 1:23:33 | 999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | 1:24:04 | 983 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | 1:24:08 | 982 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 1:24:41 | 974 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | 1:24:46 | 973 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | 1:24:89 | 964 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 1:25:33 | 954 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | 1:26:11 | 937 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 1:13:86 | 1223 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | 1:15:01 | 1195 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | 1:15:34 | 1187 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | 1:16:74 | 1153 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:17:28 | 1140 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 1:17:66 | 1130 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 1:17:68 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 1:17:73 | 1129 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | 1:18:42 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | 1:18:45 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 1:18:74 | 1105 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 1:19:06 | 1097 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 1:19:12 | 1096 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 1:19:50 | 1087 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | 1:19:88 | 1078 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | 1:19:98 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 1:19:98 | 1076 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 1:20:52 | 1063 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
19 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | 1:21:19 | 1047 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
20 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 1:21:66 | 1037 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 1:21:76 | 1034 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 1:22:20 | 1024 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 1:22:30 | 1022 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
24 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | 1:22:39 | 1020 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | 1:22:87 | 1009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:23:00 | 1006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
27 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 1:23:15 | 1003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 1:23:39 | 997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
29 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | 1:23:56 | 993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
30 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 1:23:86 | 987 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 1:23:94 | 985 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | 1:24:00 | 984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 1:24:38 | 975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | 1:24:65 | 969 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | 1:24:77 | 966 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
36 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | 1:24:95 | 962 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 1:25:22 | 957 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
38 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | 1:26:04 | 939 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
39 | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | 1:26:58 | 927 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
40 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | 1:26:79 | 922 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
41 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 1:26:99 | 918 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
42 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | 1:27:47 | 908 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 1:28:64 | 883 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BOS Valentine | 2002 | 1:28:92 | 877 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | 1:29:00 | 875 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | SCHMIDT Sofia | 2002 | 1:29:80 | 858 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | 1:33:74 | 778 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |