Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:26:41 | 1285 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | Nationaux 16 |
2 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | 0:27:10 | 1238 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 0:27:45 | 1215 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
4 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:27:66 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
5 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:10 | 1172 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:30 | 1159 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:28:42 | 1151 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
9 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:28:76 | 1129 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:28:80 | 1126 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:28:88 | 1121 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:28:96 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:29:48 | 1083 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | 0:29:91 | 1057 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:29:95 | 1054 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
19 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
20 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | |
21 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:30:26 | 1035 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
22 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | 0:30:41 | 1026 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | 0:30:56 | 1017 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | 0:31:53 | 959 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:29:49 | 1083 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 0:29:58 | 1077 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | |
6 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | |
7 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | 0:30:37 | 1028 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | |
8 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:30:43 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:44 | 1024 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 0:30:58 | 1015 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | |
15 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | 0:30:99 | 991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
18 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | 0:31:30 | 972 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
19 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:31:40 | 966 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
20 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 0:32:19 | 920 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 0:30:16 | 1041 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BEYNE Fanny | 1997 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | GONDAL Lola | 1998 | 0:30:74 | 1006 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 0:30:89 | 997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 0:30:90 | 996 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
8 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:30:96 | 993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
9 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | 0:31:02 | 989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | LAVIGNE Lucie | 1999 | 0:31:03 | 988 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | PLANTE-ISEPPI Camille | 1998 | 0:31:03 | 988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 984 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PENET Manon | 1999 | 0:31:37 | 968 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
14 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | 0:31:40 | 966 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
15 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:31:51 | 960 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
16 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 0:32:07 | 927 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | 0:27:16 | 1234 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:27:54 | 1209 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
3 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | 0:27:90 | 1185 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | 0:27:92 | 1184 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 0:28:07 | 1174 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
6 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | 0:28:21 | 1165 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:28:21 | 1165 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | 0:28:28 | 1160 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | 0:28:55 | 1143 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 0:28:66 | 1135 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 0:28:90 | 1120 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 0:29:17 | 1103 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | 0:29:23 | 1099 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | 0:29:69 | 1070 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
17 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 0:29:94 | 1055 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
20 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:30:00 | 1051 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
22 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | 0:30:20 | 1039 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | |
24 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
25 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | 0:30:26 | 1035 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
26 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
27 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 0:30:28 | 1034 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | |
28 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
29 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | |
30 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
32 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
33 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
34 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
35 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | 0:30:61 | 1014 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
36 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:61 | 1014 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
37 | DELBOS Lena | 1999 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
38 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 0:30:69 | 1009 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | 0:30:70 | 1008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
40 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
41 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
42 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
43 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
44 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
45 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | 0:30:89 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
46 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 0:30:97 | 992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
47 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | 0:30:99 | 991 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
48 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | 0:30:99 | 991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | |
49 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | 0:31:05 | 987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
50 | BEYNE Fanny | 1997 | 0:31:06 | 987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
51 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | 0:31:08 | 985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | |
52 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | 0:31:14 | 982 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
53 | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | 0:31:21 | 978 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
54 | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | 0:31:23 | 976 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
55 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 0:31:30 | 972 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GONDAL Lola | 1998 | 0:31:31 | 972 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
57 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | 0:31:40 | 966 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
58 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | 0:31:41 | 966 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
59 | BORBEY Pauline | 1997 | 0:31:46 | 963 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | |
60 | LAVIGNE Lucie | 1999 | 0:31:49 | 961 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
61 | METERY Aurore | 1997 | 0:31:58 | 956 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
62 | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | 0:31:64 | 952 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
63 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | 0:31:65 | 952 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
64 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:31:66 | 951 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
65 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | 0:31:69 | 949 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | |
66 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | 0:31:76 | 945 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
67 | PLANTE-ISEPPI Camille | 1998 | 0:31:77 | 944 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
68 | PENET Manon | 1999 | 0:31:79 | 943 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
69 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 0:31:80 | 943 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
70 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | 0:31:80 | 943 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
71 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | 0:31:86 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | |
72 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 0:31:97 | 933 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | |
73 | ALVES Emma | 1999 | 0:32:02 | 930 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Reg | |
74 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 0:32:04 | 929 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
75 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | 0:32:14 | 923 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
76 | VIGNON Solène | 1996 | 0:32:17 | 921 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | |
77 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | 0:32:21 | 919 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
78 | VAYSSIERE Alyssia | 1999 | 0:32:23 | 918 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | GASVERDE Lea | 1999 | 0:32:26 | 916 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
80 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | 0:32:33 | 912 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
81 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 0:32:39 | 908 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | |
82 | MAS Jessica | 1999 | 0:32:47 | 904 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
83 | PAU Laura | 1998 | 0:32:51 | 902 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | Dep | |
84 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | 0:32:68 | 892 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | Dep | |
85 | LEFEVRE Cécile | 1998 | 0:32:74 | 888 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | |
86 | CASERO Sarah | 1998 | 0:32:82 | 884 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
87 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 0:32:92 | 878 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | |
88 | VENARD Zoe | 1998 | 0:33:25 | 860 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
89 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | 0:33:30 | 857 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
90 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | 0:33:31 | 856 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
91 | BEAUCOUESTE Lea | 1998 | 0:33:41 | 851 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
92 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | 0:33:43 | 850 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
93 | AULAS Amandine | 1998 | 0:33:56 | 843 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | |
94 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | 0:33:66 | 837 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
95 | GIL Orane | 1998 | 0:33:77 | 831 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
96 | LIEGE Lucie | 1997 | 0:33:79 | 830 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
97 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | 0:33:95 | 821 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
98 | SEGUIN Florine | 1998 | 0:34:39 | 797 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
99 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 0:36:36 | 695 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |