Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | 2:08:38 | 1210 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:14:46 | 1119 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:16:51 | 1089 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:17:52 | 1075 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:18:36 | 1063 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:21:02 | 1026 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
7 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 2:21:64 | 1017 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 2:22:58 | 1004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:21:71 | 1016 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 2:24:03 | 984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 2:24:14 | 982 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | POLARD Josselin | 1996 | 2:29:89 | 906 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 2:31:78 | 881 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | 2:37:07 | 814 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEELAERTS VAN BLOKLAND Oliver | 1997 | 2:39:59 | 783 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | 2:41:54 | 759 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 2:44:34 | 726 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 2:44:38 | 725 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VAUDE Julien | 1995 | 2:47:12 | 694 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
5 | BROS Tanguy | 1998 | 2:50:09 | 660 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 2:52:57 | 633 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | 2:12:35 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | 2:13:73 | 1130 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:17:00 | 1082 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:18:12 | 1066 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | 2:20:16 | 1038 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 2:21:87 | 1014 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | 2:22:62 | 1003 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
8 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 2:23:69 | 989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:23:80 | 987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | 2:24:19 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | 2:24:77 | 974 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
12 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 2:26:48 | 951 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | 2:27:27 | 940 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
14 | POLARD Josselin | 1996 | 2:32:21 | 875 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
15 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | 2:32:23 | 875 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | 2:39:38 | 785 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEELAERTS VAN BLOKLAND Oliver | 1997 | 2:42:23 | 751 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | 2:44:40 | 725 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 2:47:43 | 690 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
20 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 2:47:70 | 687 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | BROS Tanguy | 1998 | 2:49:01 | 672 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
22 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 2:55:43 | 602 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
23 | VAUDE Julien | 1995 | 2:57:02 | 585 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |