Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 2:35:76 | 1264 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 2:42:58 | 1178 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 2:53:76 | 1043 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:54:34 | 1036 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
5 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 2:59:28 | 980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | LANNES Marion | 1995 | 2:59:56 | 976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | 3:00:70 | 964 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 3:03:07 | 937 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 2:57:91 | 995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | 2:59:85 | 973 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 3:02:18 | 947 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 3:03:71 | 930 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | BRAHIMI Odessa | 1992 | 3:07:57 | 888 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BENTAHAR Amelie | 1997 | 3:10:85 | 853 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 3:12:94 | 831 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | 3:17:69 | 782 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 3:08:35 | 879 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | 3:15:80 | 801 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 2:37:21 | 1246 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | 2:45:24 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 2:53:77 | 1043 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | 2:57:31 | 1002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 2:57:38 | 1001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | 3:01:33 | 956 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 3:01:63 | 953 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | 3:02:16 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | LANNES Marion | 1995 | 3:02:54 | 943 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
10 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | 3:02:60 | 942 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | 3:02:85 | 939 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | 3:04:37 | 923 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | 3:08:72 | 875 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | BENTAHAR Amelie | 1997 | 3:08:74 | 875 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | BRAHIMI Odessa | 1992 | 3:09:14 | 871 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | 3:09:45 | 868 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | 3:15:48 | 804 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | 3:16:42 | 795 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | 3:17:60 | 783 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | 3:18:59 | 773 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | TERNISIEN Judicaelle | 1996 | 3:25:43 | 705 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |