Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2011 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:48:45 | 1352 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | 0:49:89 | 1299 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | 0:50:97 | 1260 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | 0:51:55 | 1239 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | 0:52:78 | 1196 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
6 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 0:54:00 | 1153 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 0:54:20 | 1146 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 0:54:26 | 1144 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 0:52:20 | 1216 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 0:53:34 | 1176 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | 0:53:62 | 1166 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | 0:54:04 | 1152 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin | 1993 | 0:54:41 | 1139 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
6 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | 0:54:95 | 1121 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | 0:55:42 | 1105 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
8 | MANGROO Shane | 1993 | 0:56:99 | 1053 | SEYCHELLES | SEY |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas | 1992 | 0:53:62 | 1166 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
2 | MANDERE Dany | 1986 | 0:55:20 | 1112 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
3 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | 0:55:25 | 1111 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 0:55:63 | 1098 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | 0:55:76 | 1093 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | 0:55:77 | 1093 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | 0:56:31 | 1075 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | 0:56:42 | 1071 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
9 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 0:59:07 | 985 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:51:54 | 1239 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | 0:52:09 | 1220 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
3 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 0:52:17 | 1217 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 0:52:34 | 1211 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | 0:52:44 | 1208 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | 0:52:63 | 1201 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 0:52:64 | 1200 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | 0:52:74 | 1197 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
9 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 0:53:00 | 1188 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
10 | SALVAN Sébastien | 1988 | 0:53:45 | 1172 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
11 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | 0:53:63 | 1166 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
12 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | 0:53:71 | 1163 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
13 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | 0:53:99 | 1154 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
14 | HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin | 1993 | 0:54:71 | 1129 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
15 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | 0:54:82 | 1125 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
16 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | 0:55:15 | 1114 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | MANGROO Shane | 1993 | 0:55:24 | 1111 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
18 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | 0:55:35 | 1107 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
19 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 0:55:38 | 1106 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MANDERE Dany | 1986 | 0:55:46 | 1103 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
21 | CHANE SHUN Damien-Nicolas | 1992 | 0:55:64 | 1097 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
22 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | 0:56:01 | 1085 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 0:56:17 | 1080 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
24 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | 0:56:28 | 1076 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
25 | VIKTORA Adam | 1996 | 0:56:35 | 1074 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
26 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | 0:56:51 | 1068 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
27 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | 0:56:56 | 1067 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
28 | RANDRIANANDRAINA Princy | 1994 | 0:56:57 | 1066 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
29 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | 0:56:79 | 1059 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
30 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 0:56:79 | 1059 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
31 | ARGINTHE Philippe | 1985 | 0:56:82 | 1058 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
32 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
33 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | 0:57:75 | 1028 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
34 | FONTAINE Thomas | 1994 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
35 | KOOLWANT Raul | 1994 | 0:57:87 | 1024 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
36 | DENAMIEL Mathias | 1993 | 0:58:36 | 1008 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | 0:58:62 | 1000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
38 | BONNE Matthias | 1994 | 0:58:65 | 999 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
39 | HOFFMAN Dean | 1997 | 0:58:73 | 996 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
40 | REMY Hubert | 1988 | 0:58:82 | 993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
41 | BOURDIN Julien | 1980 | 0:58:83 | 993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
42 | HASINAMANORO Angelo | 1994 | 0:59:03 | 987 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
43 | RAMANANTSOA Andritina | 1992 | 0:59:10 | 984 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
44 | BEAUVAL Jérôme | 1991 | 0:59:19 | 981 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
45 | PAYET Quentin | 1996 | 0:59:55 | 970 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | 1:00:03 | 955 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
47 | GOVINDEN Ryan | 1995 | 1:00:21 | 949 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | ||
48 | ANODIN Mathieu | 1996 | 1:00:40 | 943 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
49 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | 1:00:98 | 925 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
50 | TELMAR Alexandre | 1997 | 1:01:18 | 919 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
51 | RENE Sebastien | 1994 | 1:01:95 | 896 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
52 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | 1:01:98 | 895 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
53 | NOEL Valentin | 1995 | 1:02:07 | 892 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
54 | CERVANTES Diego | 1995 | 1:02:12 | 891 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | FONTAINE Grégoire | 1997 | 1:02:62 | 876 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
56 | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | 1:02:82 | 870 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
57 | CHANE SHUN Aurélien | 1996 | 1:03:00 | 864 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
58 | AMOILEOLE Nathan | 1997 | 1:03:09 | 862 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
59 | BIAU Merry | 1996 | 1:03:76 | 842 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
60 | ROUSSELIN Jean-didier | 1997 | 1:03:79 | 841 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
61 | CAHOUR Sébastien | 1989 | 1:03:85 | 839 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | LEW-MAN-MEW Nicolas | 1997 | 1:04:28 | 827 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
63 | ALLKEN Anthony | 1993 | 1:04:39 | 823 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
64 | CORBEAU Devrick | 1998 | 1:04:83 | 811 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
65 | BOTREL Malo | 1998 | 1:06:22 | 771 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | ||
66 | VIVIERS Nicolas | 1998 | 1:06:46 | 764 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
67 | RODRIGUEZ Safi | 1997 | 1:10:90 | 645 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
68 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | 1:14:25 | 562 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |