Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2011 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 1:01:83 | 1411 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | 1:03:31 | 1363 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
3 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | 1:06:45 | 1264 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 1:06:50 | 1262 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 1:07:98 | 1217 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
6 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:08:05 | 1215 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
7 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 1:08:08 | 1214 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | 1:08:47 | 1202 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:08:80 | 1192 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
2 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | 1:09:15 | 1182 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
3 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:09:78 | 1163 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
4 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:10:28 | 1148 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | AMBOARATIAMA Domoinanavalona | 1998 | 1:11:45 | 1114 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
6 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | 1:11:45 | 1114 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:12:72 | 1077 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | 1:15:23 | 1007 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | 1:09:66 | 1167 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
2 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | 1:13:30 | 1061 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
3 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 1:14:04 | 1040 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | 1:15:80 | 991 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 1:16:10 | 983 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | TSE CHI SHUM Sherrilynn | 1996 | 1:16:44 | 973 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
7 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | 1:16:63 | 968 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | 1:16:92 | 960 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 1:07:58 | 1229 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | 1:08:64 | 1197 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
3 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:08:72 | 1195 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
4 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 1:08:94 | 1188 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
5 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 1:09:01 | 1186 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 1:09:42 | 1174 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | 1:09:62 | 1168 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | 1:09:67 | 1166 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
9 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | 1:10:51 | 1141 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
10 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:10:67 | 1137 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
11 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:10:97 | 1128 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
12 | AMBOARATIAMA Domoinanavalona | 1998 | 1:11:33 | 1117 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
13 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | 1:11:43 | 1114 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | ||
14 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | 1:11:53 | 1111 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
15 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | 1:12:23 | 1091 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
16 | TIANAHARISOANAVALONIRINA Hasina | 1996 | 1:12:56 | 1082 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
17 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | 1:12:99 | 1069 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
18 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:13:34 | 1059 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
19 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | 1:13:67 | 1050 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
20 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:14:08 | 1039 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
21 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | 1:14:20 | 1035 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
22 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | 1:14:67 | 1022 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
23 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | 1:15:23 | 1007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
24 | TSE CHI SHUM Sherrilynn | 1996 | 1:15:52 | 999 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
25 | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | 1:15:69 | 994 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
26 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 1:15:77 | 992 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
27 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | 1:16:29 | 977 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | 1:16:38 | 975 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
29 | RAHARVEL Hanta | 1996 | 1:16:56 | 970 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
30 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | 1:16:71 | 966 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 1:16:78 | 964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | 1:16:88 | 961 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
33 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | 1:19:51 | 892 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
34 | DELARBRE Georgia | 1982 | 1:19:68 | 887 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
35 | JEANCLAUDE Ambre | 1996 | 1:19:74 | 886 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
36 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | 1:20:09 | 877 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
37 | RARIVO christelle | 1997 | 1:20:42 | 868 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
38 | ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka | 1998 | 1:20:98 | 854 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | ||
39 | ADENOR Muriel | 1997 | 1:21:43 | 842 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | 1:21:79 | 833 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | KWANTAT Lauren | 1993 | 1:22:23 | 822 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
42 | RHARUS Ludivine | 1998 | 1:23:46 | 792 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
43 | LEDESIR Judy | 1998 | 1:23:53 | 790 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
44 | RIOU Elsa | 1997 | 1:23:65 | 787 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
45 | ITTOO Kreetika | 1998 | 1:23:95 | 780 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
46 | ONSIONG Victoria | 1998 | 1:24:15 | 775 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | ||
47 | VALMY Madly | 1998 | 1:25:40 | 745 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
48 | DROUIN Alix | 1998 | 1:27:65 | 692 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | ||
49 | FERRERE Anne-Sophie | 1998 | 1:31:90 | 598 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA |