Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2011 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 1:02:14 | 1277 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 1:03:98 | 1222 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:04:82 | 1197 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | 1:04:89 | 1195 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:05:26 | 1184 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | 1:07:16 | 1129 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
7 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | 1:07:33 | 1124 | CN CANNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:08:77 | 1083 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:07:91 | 1107 | CN PANON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | 1:09:04 | 1076 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:10:30 | 1041 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TSE CHI SHUM Sherrilynn | 1996 | 1:11:60 | 1005 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ANDRIAMIHAJA ALISON Mirana | 1995 | 1:11:94 | 996 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | RAHARVEL Hanta | 1996 | 1:12:47 | 982 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | 1:13:16 | 963 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 1:15:54 | 902 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | 1:04:97 | 1192 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 1:05:13 | 1188 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | 1:05:56 | 1175 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | 1:06:64 | 1144 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | 1:06:66 | 1143 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 1:06:90 | 1136 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | 1:07:55 | 1118 | CN CANNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | 1:08:06 | 1103 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
9 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | 1:08:43 | 1093 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:08:78 | 1083 | CN PANON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | FILS RABETSARA Estellah | 1994 | 1:09:55 | 1061 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | 1:10:12 | 1046 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | 1:10:72 | 1029 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | 1:11:83 | 999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | ANDRIAMIHAJA ALISON Mirana | 1995 | 1:12:23 | 988 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | RAHARVEL Hanta | 1996 | 1:12:78 | 974 | MADAGASCAR | MAD | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | TSE CHI SHUM Sherrilynn | 1996 | 1:13:17 | 963 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | 1:17:67 | 848 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | 1:19:13 | 812 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | LAMOTTE Coralie | 1995 | 1:20:73 | 774 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA |