Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:08:98 | 1117 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 1:09:74 | 1097 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 1:10:27 | 1083 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | RAKOTO Mahery | 1993 | 1:10:73 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 1:10:77 | 1070 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
6 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:11:87 | 1042 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | 1:11:98 | 1039 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | LE FOLL Julien | 1978 | 1:14:02 | 987 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 1:12:45 | 1027 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | 1:14:95 | 964 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | 1:15:35 | 954 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
4 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | 1:17:51 | 902 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 1:17:90 | 893 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BETHKE Lukas | 1994 | 1:18:23 | 885 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROYET Vincent | 1992 | 1:18:37 | 882 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 1:20:05 | 842 | CN BALMA | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 1:08:57 | 1128 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 1:10:10 | 1088 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 1:10:95 | 1066 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:11:91 | 1041 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 1:12:41 | 1028 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | 1:12:86 | 1017 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | RAKOTO Mahery | 1993 | 1:13:31 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LE FOLL Julien | 1978 | 1:14:49 | 976 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
9 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | 1:15:63 | 948 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
10 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 1:15:98 | 939 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
11 | ROYET Vincent | 1992 | 1:17:86 | 894 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
12 | BETHKE Lukas | 1994 | 1:18:62 | 876 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | 1:18:68 | 874 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | 1:18:91 | 869 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 1:18:99 | 867 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
16 | BERES Romain | 1996 | 1:19:97 | 844 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
17 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | 1:21:03 | 820 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | OLLIVIER Alexandre | 1995 | 1:22:46 | 788 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |