Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:32:68 | 1149 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 0:32:81 | 1141 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 0:33:38 | 1108 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | 0:33:38 | 1108 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:33:56 | 1098 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | 0:34:73 | 1032 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:34:92 | 1022 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | 0:35:02 | 1016 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:34:87 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 0:35:04 | 1015 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 0:35:51 | 990 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | VALERO Magali | 1992 | 0:35:53 | 988 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | 0:35:64 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:35:76 | 976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:36:15 | 955 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 0:32:82 | 1141 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 0:32:91 | 1136 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 0:33:43 | 1106 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | 0:33:72 | 1089 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 0:33:81 | 1084 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BUIS Charline | 1987 | 0:34:31 | 1056 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | 0:34:55 | 1042 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:34:57 | 1041 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:34:99 | 1018 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | VALERO Magali | 1992 | 0:35:05 | 1015 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 0:35:33 | 999 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | 0:35:71 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | 0:35:78 | 975 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 0:35:81 | 973 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | 0:35:84 | 972 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | 0:35:94 | 966 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | BELER Morgane | 1996 | 0:36:07 | 959 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | 0:36:49 | 937 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | 0:36:53 | 935 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | 0:36:60 | 931 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | 0:36:84 | 919 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | 0:36:92 | 915 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | BONED Pauline | 1994 | 0:37:03 | 909 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | COSTE Manon | 1993 | 0:37:14 | 903 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | 0:37:33 | 893 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
26 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | 0:38:21 | 849 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | 0:38:68 | 825 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | 0:39:04 | 807 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
29 | LATAPIE Léa | 1996 | 0:39:07 | 806 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | FERRER Marine | 1996 | 0:39:65 | 778 | CN AUCH | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | GAGNANT Romane | 1996 | 0:39:68 | 776 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | meet_dep_qual |