Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TADD Stacey | 1989 | 2:19:98 | 1267 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DAWSON Kayleigh | 1993 | 2:22:30 | 1231 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | ALDER Katrina | 1991 | 2:23:99 | 1205 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | 2:24:89 | 1192 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | JEFFERY Erin | 1989 | 2:26:62 | 1166 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
6 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | 2:26:73 | 1164 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
7 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 2:28:96 | 1132 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | 2:30:72 | 1106 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | 2:30:09 | 1115 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | 2:31:46 | 1095 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:31:94 | 1089 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | 2:34:42 | 1053 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 2:35:11 | 1044 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:36:58 | 1023 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | 2:37:05 | 1017 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TADD Stacey | 1989 | 2:21:96 | 1236 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | ALDER Katrina | 1991 | 2:23:93 | 1206 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | JEFFERY Erin | 1989 | 2:24:60 | 1196 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | DAWSON Kayleigh | 1993 | 2:25:41 | 1184 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | 2:26:67 | 1165 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | 2:27:55 | 1152 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
7 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 2:29:32 | 1126 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | 2:32:46 | 1081 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | 2:33:13 | 1072 | FRANCE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
10 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:33:47 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
11 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | 2:33:99 | 1059 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
12 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | 2:34:27 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
13 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | 2:34:49 | 1052 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | 2:34:55 | 1052 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | 2:35:11 | 1044 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | 2:36:71 | 1021 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | 2:37:08 | 1016 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
18 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 2:37:19 | 1015 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | 2:37:44 | 1011 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
20 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 2:38:29 | 1000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
21 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | 2:38:77 | 993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
22 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 2:39:21 | 987 | SU AGEN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | 2:39:72 | 980 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | 2:40:06 | 975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 2:40:10 | 975 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | 2:41:28 | 959 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | 2:41:44 | 957 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:41:82 | 952 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | 2:41:94 | 950 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | 2:42:15 | 947 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:42:56 | 942 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | 2:43:06 | 935 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 2:43:65 | 927 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | 2:46:27 | 893 | EN CAEN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | SALVIGNOL Océane | 1995 | 2:47:19 | 881 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | PELLETIER Morgane | 1996 | 2:47:63 | 876 | EN TOURS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | 2:48:17 | 869 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
38 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | 2:52:49 | 814 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |