Compétition Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 0:28:20 | 1198 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 0:28:71 | 1165 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:28:97 | 1148 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | 0:29:62 | 1107 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:29:72 | 1101 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | 0:29:97 | 1085 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 0:30:07 | 1079 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 1076 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | 0:30:49 | 1053 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | 0:30:51 | 1052 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | 0:30:62 | 1045 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | 0:30:63 | 1044 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
14 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
15 | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | 0:30:70 | 1040 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | 0:30:73 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
17 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | 0:30:73 | 1038 | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | FRA | ||
18 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | 0:30:73 | 1038 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
19 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | 0:30:82 | 1033 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
20 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 0:30:86 | 1030 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 0:30:94 | 1025 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | 0:30:96 | 1024 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | 0:30:98 | 1023 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | 0:31:18 | 1011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 1011 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
26 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 0:31:25 | 1007 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 0:31:27 | 1005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | 0:31:30 | 1004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CANO Alessia | 2006 | 0:31:30 | 1004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | 0:31:38 | 999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
32 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | 0:31:39 | 998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:31:46 | 994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
34 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
35 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | 0:31:52 | 991 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
36 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | 0:31:66 | 982 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
37 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | 0:31:71 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | 0:31:80 | 974 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
39 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | 0:31:95 | 965 | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | FRA | ||
40 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | 0:32:10 | 956 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
41 | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | 0:32:14 | 954 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
42 | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | 0:32:19 | 951 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
43 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | 0:32:32 | 943 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
44 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | 0:32:38 | 940 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
45 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 0:32:41 | 938 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 0:32:46 | 935 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 928 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | 0:32:63 | 925 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 911 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
50 | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | 0:32:92 | 909 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
51 | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | 0:33:38 | 883 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
52 | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | 0:33:45 | 879 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | 0:33:48 | 877 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
54 | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | 0:33:53 | 874 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 0:33:54 | 874 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 0:33:58 | 872 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
57 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | 0:33:62 | 869 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
58 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | 0:33:63 | 869 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
59 | ALAMO Morgane | 2007 | 0:33:66 | 867 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
60 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | 0:33:80 | 859 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
61 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 0:33:84 | 857 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
62 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | 0:33:96 | 850 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 848 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
64 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 848 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
65 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | 0:34:01 | 848 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | 0:34:15 | 840 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | 0:34:20 | 837 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
68 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 832 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 0:34:38 | 827 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
70 | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | 0:34:41 | 826 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
71 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | 0:34:64 | 813 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
72 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | 0:34:69 | 811 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | 0:34:74 | 808 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | CANAGUIER Charlotte | 2006 | 0:34:79 | 805 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
75 | LAGRANGE Emie | 2003 | 0:34:84 | 803 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | 0:34:91 | 799 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:34:99 | 794 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
78 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | 0:35:03 | 792 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
79 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | 0:35:18 | 784 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
80 | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | 0:35:28 | 779 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
81 | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | 0:35:67 | 759 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | 0:36:20 | 731 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
83 | SERVIGNAT Juliette | 2006 | 0:36:23 | 730 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | 0:36:26 | 728 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
85 | DOS SANTOS Maéva | 2005 | 0:36:35 | 724 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
86 | ANCEY Clementine | 2007 | 0:36:44 | 719 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GELY Hanna | 2007 | 0:36:47 | 717 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | 0:36:49 | 716 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
89 | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | 0:36:66 | 708 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
90 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | 0:36:73 | 704 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
91 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | 0:37:98 | 643 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
92 | THERY Karine | 2005 | 0:38:17 | 634 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
93 | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | 0:38:67 | 610 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA |