Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:16:32 | 1163 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
2 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:16:76 | 1152 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
3 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | 1:18:87 | 1102 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | |
4 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 1:20:68 | 1059 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:20:97 | 1053 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | 1:21:39 | 1043 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | |
7 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | 1:22:38 | 1020 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
8 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | 1:22:47 | 1018 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Int | |
9 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | 1:23:25 | 1000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | |
10 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 1:23:74 | 989 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | |
11 | DUPOUY Delia | 1992 | 1:23:81 | 988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
12 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | 1:24:09 | 982 | CN BALMA | FRA | Reg | |
13 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | 1:24:15 | 980 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
14 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 1:24:32 | 976 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
15 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 1:25:49 | 951 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
16 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 1:25:57 | 949 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
17 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | 1:25:84 | 943 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | |
18 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | 1:25:96 | 940 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | |
19 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | 1:26:22 | 935 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
20 | BALADA Claire | 1993 | 1:26:48 | 929 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
21 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | 1:27:73 | 902 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
22 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:28:19 | 892 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
23 | LAURENT Johanna | 1991 | 1:29:58 | 863 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
24 | FERRER Mélanie | 1991 | 1:31:11 | 831 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | GUITTARD Aurélie | 1991 | 1:35:60 | 741 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | 1:26:00 | 939 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | |
2 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 1:26:64 | 925 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | 1:27:96 | 897 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | 1:28:39 | 888 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | 1:28:74 | 881 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 1:28:88 | 878 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | |
7 | TEMPLIER Gwenaïs | 1994 | 1:29:96 | 855 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | PERRO Emilie | 1994 | 1:31:18 | 830 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:17:16 | 1142 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
2 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:18:10 | 1120 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
3 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | 1:19:81 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | 1:20:07 | 1073 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | Int | |
5 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 1:20:49 | 1064 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | 1:21:19 | 1047 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | |
7 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | 1:22:24 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | 1:24:02 | 983 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
9 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | 1:24:08 | 982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
10 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 1:24:46 | 973 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | |
11 | CARISSAN Marine | 1990 | 1:24:78 | 966 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
12 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 1:25:06 | 960 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
13 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 1:25:07 | 960 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
14 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | 1:25:15 | 958 | CN BALMA | FRA | Dep | |
15 | DUPOUY Delia | 1992 | 1:25:23 | 956 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
16 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | 1:25:69 | 946 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | 1:25:85 | 943 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
18 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | 1:26:22 | 935 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Reg | |
19 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 1:26:24 | 934 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | |
20 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | 1:26:33 | 932 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | |
21 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | 1:26:43 | 930 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | |
22 | BALADA Claire | 1993 | 1:27:01 | 917 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
23 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | 1:27:42 | 909 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
24 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | 1:27:58 | 905 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
25 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | 1:27:89 | 899 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
26 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | 1:27:98 | 897 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
27 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | 1:28:22 | 892 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | |
28 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | 1:28:55 | 885 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | Dep | |
29 | LAURENT Johanna | 1991 | 1:28:93 | 877 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
30 | TEMPLIER Gwenaïs | 1994 | 1:29:11 | 873 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Dep | |
31 | PERRO Emilie | 1994 | 1:29:13 | 872 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | Dep | |
32 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | 1:30:17 | 851 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | Dep | |
33 | FERRER Mélanie | 1991 | 1:31:30 | 827 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | GUITTARD Aurélie | 1991 | 1:35:93 | 735 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
35 | MAURANES Mathilde | 1994 | 1:36:09 | 732 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |